Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2021 | 1-4 | Jürgen Loos | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:2 | SV Prießnitz | 9:9 | |
1-1 | Holger Loos | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 12:14 | ||||
1-3 | Winfried Zetzsche | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:2 | |||||
1-2 | Sven Vogel | 3:1 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:2 | ||||
21.09.2021 | 3-2 | Ralf Hübner | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:6 | SV Borsdorf II | 7:10 | |
2-2 | Karsten Schneeweiß | 3:2 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 14:12 | 11:8 | |||
4-2 | Wilhelm Kniza | 0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | |||||
1-2 | Dietmar Graul | 3:2 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:8 | |||
30.09.2021 | 3-2 | Frank Just | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 12:10 | TTC Großpösna III | 10:4 | ||
3-3 | Paul Potel | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 11:6 | ||||
3-1 | Maria Gebhardt | 3:1 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:4 | ||||
09.10.2021 | 6-5 | André Lesser | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | SV Rotation Süd Leipzig II | 2:13 | ||
5-5 | Stefan Ries | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | |||||
15.10.2021 | 3-2 | Robert Scheibe | 3:0 | 14:12 | 11:4 | 11:8 | SV Geithain II | 7:10 | ||
2-2 | Ina Fließbach | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | |||
4-2 | Jan Burckhardt | 1:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 5:11 | ||||
1-2 | Ralf Büchner | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 11:5 | |||||
04.11.2021 | 1-4 | Mario Glatz | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:7 | TTV 96 Grimma | 10:7 | ||
1-1 | Ranko Balog | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:2 | 6:11 | 11:9 | ||||
1-3 | Frank Stawitzke | 3:0 | 14:12 | 11:6 | 11:9 | |||||
1-2 | Frank Linke | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||||
11.11.2021 | 3-2 | Holger Harenberg | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:5 | SV WBG/Medizin Borna II | 6:10 | ||
2-2 | Ronny Läuschner | 3:2 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 11:6 | |||
4-2 | Ray Knorr | 0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | |||||
1-2 | Reinhard Böttcher | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | |||||
31.03.2022 | 2-1 | Lutz John | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:5 | TSV Fremdiswalde | 10:4 | ||
2-2 | Tom Kalbitz | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:8 | |||||
2-4 | Thomas Schmidt | 3:2 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:6 | |||
02.04.2022 | 5-6 | Steffen Lützner | 3:1 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 11:5 | TTV Grüne Linde Liebertwolkwitz | 9:6 | |
5-5 | Thomas Wendler | 3:1 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | ||||
08.04.2022 | 3-2 | Steffen Hempel | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 9:11 | TSV Fremdiswalde II | 10:8 | |
2-2 | Thomas Glaser | 0:3 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 8:11 | |||||
4-2 | Matthias Liebelt | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | |||
1-2 | Jörg Eckelmann | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 13:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Olivia Rönitz |
Holger Loos
Jürgen Loos |
3:2 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 9:9 |
21.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Robert Schade |
Dietmar Graul
Wilhelm Kniza |
3:2 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 4:11 | 11:2 | 7:10 |
30.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Anke Heinig |
Paul Potel
Felix Peisker |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 10:4 | ||
09.10.2021 | D3-D3 | Franz Arnold |
Stefan Ries
André Lesser |
3:2 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 2:13 |
15.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Robert Schade |
Ralf Büchner
Robert Scheibe |
2:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 7:10 |
04.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Robert Schade |
Ranko Balog
Frank Linke |
2:3 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 10:7 |
11.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Robert Schade |
Reinhard Böttcher
Ray Knorr |
0:3 | 11:13 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 6:10 | ||
31.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Anke Heinig |
René Zehrfeld
Tom Kalbitz |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 10:4 | ||
02.04.2022 | D1-D2 | Toni Arnold |
Alexander Hein
Steffen Lützner |
3:1 | 6:11 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 9:6 | |
08.04.2022 | D2-D2 | Felix Quedenbaum |
Steffen Hempel
Jörg Eckelmann |
2:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 14:12 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 10:8 |