Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.09.2021 | 2-1 | Tobias Biermann | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:2 | 11:9 | TTV Grüne Linde Liebertwolkwitz | 6:8 | ||
1-1 | Finn Hirsch | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:5 | |||||
3-1 | Johannes Böttger | 3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | ||||
20.09.2021 | 2-1 | Ricardo Buchheim | 0:3 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 9:11 | SSV Stötteritz V | 5:9 | ||
2-2 | Pascal Engelmann | 2:3 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | |||
2-4 | Christian Austel | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:2 | |||||
25.09.2021 | 1-2 | Pepe Gröger | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:1 | 11:3 | SV Blau-Weiß Lindenau | 6:8 | ||
1-1 | Pia Kipke | 2:3 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | |||
1-3 | Benjamin List | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:5 | |||||
30.09.2021 | 4-3 | Peter Kunze | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 13:11 | Leipziger Sport-, Spiel-und Wanderverein "vital" II | 8:6 | ||
3-3 | Lukas Wiesener | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:7 | ||||
1-3 | Gerlinde Roßner | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | |||||
01.10.2021 | 3-4 | Alexander Loth | 3:1 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | Roter Stern Leipzig ´99 II | 11:3 | |
4-4 | Noah Johannes Viedt | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:5 | |||||
2-4 | Christina Hornoff | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:3 | |||||
02.10.2021 | 1-2 | Lukas Wipper | 3:1 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | TSV Einheit Lindenthal | 7:7 | |
1-1 | Robin Hummel | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 18:20 | |||||
1-3 | Adrian Berger | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 11:4 | |||||
18.11.2021 | 4-3 | Tom Kindlein | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:7 | SV DKF Böhlitz-Ehrenberg II | 8:6 | |
4-4 | Stefan Laut | 1:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | ||||
4-2 | Frank Brade | 3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 13:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Felix Kaiser |
Finn Hirsch
Tobias Biermann |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 6:8 | ||
20.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Jens-Uwe Boesner |
Ricardo Buchheim
Mahmoud Al Khudrawi |
0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 5:9 | ||
23.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Leo Töpfer |
Mario Raabe
Maik Solbrig |
1:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 12:14 | 10:4 | |
25.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Felix Kaiser |
Pia Kipke
Pepe Gröger |
2:3 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 3:11 | 11:4 | 3:11 | 6:8 |
30.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Claus Gensel |
Lukas Wiesener
Peter Kunze |
3:1 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:3 | 8:6 | |
01.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Andreas Eschrich |
Alexander Loth
Noah Johannes Viedt |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:3 | ||
02.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Carl Fiedler |
Robin Hummel
Lukas Wipper |
2:3 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 2:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 7:7 |
18.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Andreas Eschrich |
Mario Heyde
Tom Kindlein |
1:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 8:6 |