Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.09.2021 | 1-2 | Marcel Babin | 2:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 9:11 | SV Fortuna Leipzig-Thekla III | 8:6 |
2-2 | Eric Fehse | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:5 | |||||
4-2 | Alexander Planert | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 9:11 | ||||
24.09.2021 | 2-1 | Michael Müller | 2:3 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 7:11 | SV Lindenau 1848 II | 3:11 |
2-2 | Thomas Filipiak | 1:3 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | ||||
2-4 | Matthias Kramer | 0:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 11:13 | |||||
30.09.2021 | 1-2 | Jörg Schmuck | 3:2 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 11:5 | SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig III | 10:4 |
2-2 | Stefan Gille | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:13 | |||
4-2 | Mathias Wickel | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:3 | |||||
15.10.2021 | 2-1 | Lars Pabst | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:6 | Tauchaer SV II | 9:5 | ||
2-2 | Jan Bager | 2:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 6:11 | |||
2-4 | Katja Herold | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:4 | |||||
29.10.2021 | 2-1 | Lutz Käseberg | 0:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 8:11 | SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig | 10:4 | ||
2-2 | Alexej Schlecht | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 11:13 | |||
2-4 | Marcus Funke | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:7 | |||||
01.11.2021 | 1-2 | Christian Rickert | 1:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | SSV Stötteritz IV | 6:8 | |
2-2 | Steffen Möstl | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 2:11 | |||||
4-2 | Eduard Missale | 3:1 | 12:14 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:9 | ||||
12.11.2021 | 2-1 | Frank Anstatt | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:6 | SV Blau-Weiß Lindenau II | 12:2 | |
2-2 | Christian Bienert | 2:3 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 1:11 | 14:16 | |||
2-4 | Dieter Mischel | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:5 | |||||
17.03.2022 | 4-3 | Jack Dietrich | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 9:11 | TTV Marienbrunn-Leipzig III | 7:7 |
3-3 | Sascha Kieslich | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:9 | |||||
1-3 | Niklas Köhler | 0:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 5:11 | |||||
01.04.2022 | 2-1 | Malte Ebbinghaus | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 9:11 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 XI | 4:10 | |
2-2 | Fabio Müller | 0:3 | 6:11 | 12:14 | 9:11 | |||||
2-4 | Bastian Lawrenz | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Thomas Kraska |
Marcel Babin
Alexander Planert |
3:1 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 8:6 | |
24.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Thomas Kraska |
Michael Müller
Brian Ahlefeld |
3:1 | 5:11 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 3:11 | |
30.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Thomas Kraska |
Jörg Schmuck
Mathias Wickel |
3:0 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 10:4 | ||
15.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Thomas Kraska |
Lars Pabst
Eric Lelanz |
3:1 | 3:11 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 9:5 | |
29.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Thomas Kraska |
Frank Becher
Marcus Funke |
3:0 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 10:4 | ||
01.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Thomas Kraska |
Steffen Möstl
Cornelius Gärtner |
1:3 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 6:8 | |
12.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Thomas Kraska |
Marko Dressler
Dieter Mischel |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 12:2 | ||
17.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Thomas Kraska |
Wolfgang Hübner
Sascha Kieslich |
2:3 | 17:15 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 7:7 |
01.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Thomas Kraska |
Bastian Lawrenz
Malte Ebbinghaus |
3:1 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 4:10 |