3:1
21.09.2020
(4-3)
Robert Süssl
Gegner: TV Geisenhausen II
Gesamtergebnis:
10:2
Sätze:
9:11,
11:3,
12:10
,11:8
3:0
21.09.2020
(4-4)
Fritz Forstmaier
Gegner: TV Geisenhausen II
Gesamtergebnis:
10:2
Sätze:
15:13,
13:11,
11:7
3:2
21.09.2020
(4-2)
Stefan Steinicke
Gegner: TV Geisenhausen II
Gesamtergebnis:
10:2
Sätze:
8:11,
7:11,
11:6
,11:9
,14:12
3:1
01.10.2020
(3-4)
Erich Pichl
Gegner: SV Essenbach V
Gesamtergebnis:
10:2
Sätze:
11:6,
3:11,
11:7
,11:6
0:3
01.10.2020
(4-4)
Florian Kerschl
Gegner: SV Essenbach V
Gesamtergebnis:
10:2
Sätze:
7:11,
10:12,
7:11
3:1
01.10.2020
(2-4)
Wilhelm Pauls
Gegner: SV Essenbach V
Gesamtergebnis:
10:2
Sätze:
11:2,
11:8,
10:12
,11:7
1:3
02.10.2020
(5-6)
Fritz Pohl
Gegner: DJK SV Furth II
Gesamtergebnis:
7:5
Sätze:
5:11,
8:11,
13:11
,8:11
3:2
02.10.2020
(6-6)
Franz Hohenschläger
Gegner: DJK SV Furth II
Gesamtergebnis:
7:5
Sätze:
5:11,
11:2,
12:10
,8:11
,13:11
1:3
12.10.2020
(4-3)
Walter Kolbeck
Gegner: TSV Kronwinkl IV
Gesamtergebnis:
9:3
Sätze:
12:14,
11:7,
9:11
,8:11
3:1
12.10.2020
(4-4)
Karsten Traub
Gegner: TSV Kronwinkl IV
Gesamtergebnis:
9:3
Sätze:
12:10,
4:11,
11:9
,17:15
3:1
12.10.2020
(4-2)
Adolf Greiner
Gegner: TSV Kronwinkl IV
Gesamtergebnis:
9:3
Sätze:
11:7,
5:11,
11:7
,11:8
3:1
19.10.2020
(3-4)
Richard Schröter
Gegner: DJK SB Landshut V
Gesamtergebnis:
7:5
Sätze:
11:7,
11:7,
8:11
,11:7
3:1
19.10.2020
(3-3)
Wolfram Summerer
Gegner: DJK SB Landshut V
Gesamtergebnis:
7:5
Sätze:
5:11,
11:3,
11:8
,11:7
1:3
19.10.2020
(3-1)
Susanna Kellner-Jacobza
Gegner: DJK SB Landshut V
Gesamtergebnis:
7:5
Sätze:
11:7,
4:11,
7:11
,10:12
3:0
26.10.2020
(3-4)
Christoph Löb
Gegner: DJK SV Furth III
Gesamtergebnis:
9:3
Sätze:
11:8,
11:8,
11:4
2:3
26.10.2020
(3-3)
Christian Preis
Gegner: DJK SV Furth III
Gesamtergebnis:
9:3
Sätze:
11:7,
8:11,
12:14
,15:13
,4:11
0:3
26.10.2020
(3-1)
Martin Strasser
Gegner: DJK SV Furth III
Gesamtergebnis:
9:3
Sätze:
4:11,
9:11,
8:11
0:3
29.10.2020
(3-4)
Vladimir Simin
Gegner: TG Landshut 1861 IV
Gesamtergebnis:
4:8
Sätze:
5:11,
8:11,
6:11
1:3
29.10.2020
(4-4)
Noa Inna Benning
Gegner: TG Landshut 1861 IV
Gesamtergebnis:
4:8
Sätze:
12:10,
8:11,
4:11
,5:11
2:3
29.10.2020
(2-4)
Sebastian Weingart
Gegner: TG Landshut 1861 IV
Gesamtergebnis:
4:8
Sätze:
21:23,
5:11,
12:10
,11:5
,4:11