Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2023 | 3-4 | Jacqueline Resing | 0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | 3:7 | ||
4-4 | Johanna Paul | 1:3 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | ||||
23.09.2023 | 2-1 | Hanna Fretz | 1:3 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 1. TTC SG Dülken | 4:6 | |
2-2 | Sarah Schmacks | 1:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | ||||
30.09.2023 | 4-3 | Franca van Dreuten | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:8 | TTVg WRW Kleve II | 8:2 | ||
4-4 | Franziska Ort | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||||
21.10.2023 | 3-4 | Anna Haissig | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:8 | SV DJK Holzbüttgen II | 3:7 | ||
4-4 | Sandra Förster | 1:3 | 6:11 | 13:15 | 13:11 | 4:11 | ||||
28.10.2023 | 2-1 | Katharina Grüß | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 9:11 | TTC Bärbroich | 7:3 | |
2-2 | Beate Koch | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:3 | ||||
18.11.2023 | 3-4 | Ann Katrin Ahlenkamp | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:7 | TuS Wickrath | 5:5 | |
4-4 | Alexandra Jaspers | 3:2 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:8 | |||
13.01.2024 | 1-2 | Anja Lütkemeier | 2:3 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 14:12 | 11:13 | SV DJK Holzbüttgen IV | 7:3 |
2-2 | Pia Graser | 3:1 | 10:12 | 14:12 | 15:13 | 12:10 | ||||
27.01.2024 | 4-3 | Johanna Paul | 1:3 | 11:13 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | 5:5 | |
4-4 | Jacqueline Resing | 1:3 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | ||||
04.02.2024 | 1-2 | Sarah Schmacks | 3:2 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 1. TTC SG Dülken | 6:4 |
2-2 | Hanna Fretz | 1:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | ||||
17.02.2024 | 1-2 | Andrea Behrens | 1:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | TV Dellbrück | 3:7 | |
2-2 | Ivonne Köpper | 0:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Angela Degueldre |
Isabell Güdden
Agnieszka Sobilo |
0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 3:7 | ||
23.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Manon Hennies |
Hanna Fretz
Katharina Nowroth |
3:2 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 4:6 |
30.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Sophia Heck |
Franca van Dreuten
Franziska Ort |
3:2 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 8:2 |
21.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Sophia Heck |
Selina Wiggers
Anna Haissig |
0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 3:7 | ||
28.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Annette Schimmelpfennig |
Anja Brauchle
Ezo Koca |
3:2 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 7:3 |
18.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Julia Nickel |
Katharina Kluttig
Ann Katrin Ahlenkamp |
0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 5:5 | ||
13.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Annette Schimmelpfennig |
Anja Lütkemeier
Pia Graser |
3:2 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 7:3 |
27.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Nicole Spieß |
Lisa Thieme
Johanna Paul |
3:1 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 5:5 | |
04.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Annette Schimmelpfennig |
Sarah Schmacks
Melissa Bahrami |
3:1 | 11:9 | 13:15 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 6:4 | |
17.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Sophia Heck |
Andrea Behrens
Aline Kusserow |
3:2 | 1:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 3:7 |