Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.09.2023 | 3-4 | Tobias Leiber | 0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | SC Bayer. Landesbank München II | 0:8 | ||
27.09.2023 | 3-4 | Tatjana Ikker | 0:3 | 9:11 | 13:15 | 4:11 | TSC München-Maxvorstadt V | 5:8 | ||
4-4 | Hans Günter Numberger | 1:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | ||||
2-4 | Jutta Lichtenwalter | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | |||||
20.10.2023 | 4-3 | Bernd Klupsch | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | SC Au V | 8:5 | ||
4-4 | Christian Grötzbach | 3:0 | 11:7 | 14:12 | 13:11 | |||||
30.10.2023 | 3-4 | Harald Keinki | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | TSV Neuried VIII | 7:7 | ||
4-4 | Harald Klein | 0:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 9:11 | |||||
2-4 | Wolfgang Olbort | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:9 | ||||
03.11.2023 | 4-3 | Tranh Long Nguyen | 0:3 | 13:15 | 3:11 | 7:11 | TTC München-Neuhausen VII | 6:8 | ||
4-4 | Frantisek Hoffmann | 0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | |||||
4-2 | Oliver Nutz | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | |||||
21.11.2023 | 4-3 | Henning Brabänder | 0:3 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | TSV Maccabi München III | 5:8 | ||
4-4 | Anatoliy Sidelnikov | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | |||||
24.11.2023 | 4-3 | Nikhilesh Vaishya | 1:3 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | ESV SF Neuaubing III | 7:7 | |
4-4 | Andrei Tudor | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 7:11 | |||
4-2 | Eike Bergmann | 0:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | |||||
27.11.2023 | 3-4 | Stefanie Tertelmann | 1:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | FT München-Blumenau 1966 VI | 0:8 | |
01.12.2023 | 4-3 | Roman Speer | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | PSV München V | 1:8 | ||
3-3 | Leonidas Melka | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | |||||
17.01.2024 | 3-4 | Vladimir Kulnevskiy | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | TSV Maccabi München III | 2:8 | ||
4-4 | Anatoliy Sidelnikov | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | |||||
19.02.2024 | 3-4 | Frantisek Hoffmann | 0:3 | 6:11 | 2:11 | 2:11 | TTC München-Neuhausen VII | 0:8 | ||
08.03.2024 | 4-3 | Georg Fuchs | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 2:11 | FT München-Blumenau 1966 VI | 1:8 | ||
11.04.2024 | 3-4 | Simon Leonhard Pototzky | 1:3 | 11:4 | 4:11 | 11:13 | 5:11 | ESV SF Neuaubing III | 4:8 | |
4-4 | Ludmila Lau | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Manfred Hackner |
Tobias Leiber
Erwin Staudenmeir |
0:3 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 0:8 | ||
27.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Dieter Müncheberg |
Gustav Philipp
Tatjana Ikker |
3:1 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 5:8 | |
20.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Dieter Müncheberg |
Wolfgang Gartmann
Bernd Klupsch |
3:2 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 11:3 | 8:5 |
30.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Dieter Müncheberg |
Michael Krause
Wolfgang Olbort |
0:3 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 7:7 | ||
03.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Steffen Sorger |
Oliver Nutz
Tranh Long Nguyen |
0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 6:8 | ||
21.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Dieter Müncheberg |
Henning Brabänder
Anatoliy Sidelnikov |
0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 5:8 | ||
24.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Dieter Müncheberg |
Horst Bergmüller
Eike Bergmann |
0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 12:14 | 7:7 | ||
27.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Dieter Müncheberg |
Robert Motschenbach
Stefanie Tertelmann |
2:3 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 0:8 |
01.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Dieter Müncheberg |
Leonidas Melka
Roman Speer |
0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 1:8 | ||
17.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Dieter Müncheberg |
Filip Rudnicki
Andreas Hennig |
0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 11:13 | 2:8 | ||
19.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Dieter Müncheberg |
Tranh Long Nguyen
Malte Mählmann |
1:3 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 0:8 | |
08.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Dieter Müncheberg |
Robert Motschenbach
Michael Pilsl |
1:3 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 1:8 | |
11.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Dieter Müncheberg |
Simon Leonhard Pototzky
Ludmila Lau |
2:3 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 13:15 | 4:8 |