Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.09.2023 | 3-4 | Ulrich Schmied | 3:0 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:3 | SpVgg Erdweg II | 8:2 | ||
3-3 | Michael Mair | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:8 | ||||
15.11.2023 | 4-3 | Gabriel Pacher-Theinburg | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:7 | TSV Feldmoching | 8:1 | ||
30.11.2023 | 4-3 | Daniela Askour | 2:3 | 5:11 | 15:13 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 9:11 | SV Lohhof e.V. | 2:8 |
3-3 | Balasubramanya Bidare Vijaya Kumar | 1:3 | 7:11 | 17:15 | 6:11 | 7:11 | ||||
05.12.2023 | 1-2 | Robert Fleischberger | 2:3 | 14:12 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | TTC München-Nord II | 5:8 |
2-2 | Robin Krupka | 0:3 | 11:13 | 4:11 | 4:11 | |||||
10.01.2024 | 1-2 | Ulrich Schmied | 3:1 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 11:4 | SpVgg Erdweg III | 8:4 | |
1-1 | Matthias Dachs | 1:3 | 11:2 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 8:11 | ||||
1-3 | Csanád Szabó | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:3 | |||||
24.01.2024 | 1-2 | Sabine Scheller | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:9 | 11:3 | TTC München-Nord III | 8:2 | ||
1-1 | Sebastian Woitinas | 2:3 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 1:11 | |||
29.01.2024 | 2-1 | Daniel Schwaack | 3:2 | 12:14 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:5 | TSV Dachau 65 XI | 8:5 |
1-1 | Werner Pietsch | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:5 | ||||
3-1 | Bernhard Rabl | 1:3 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 8:11 | ||||
07.02.2024 | 1-2 | Wolfgang Kämpfel | 3:2 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 11:5 | SV Lohhof e.V. II | 6:8 |
1-1 | Andreas Pfeiffer | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 10:12 | |||
1-3 | Olaf Rautner | 3:1 | 11:9 | 14:16 | 11:8 | 11:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Klaus Hüther |
Bernhard Steiner
Ulrich Schmied |
2:3 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 8:2 |
15.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Romina Riechwald |
Torsten Fährmann
Robert Sodha |
0:3 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 8:1 | ||
30.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Robert Busl |
Stefan Allmeier
Balasubramanya Bidare Vijaya Kumar |
0:3 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 2:8 | ||
05.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Sylvia Schmidbauer |
Robert Fleischberger
Sebastian Woitinas |
1:3 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 5:8 | |
10.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Robert Busl |
Matthias Dachs
Csanád Szabó |
3:1 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 14:12 | 12:10 | 8:4 | |
24.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Robert Busl |
Sebastian Woitinas
Markus Frankenbach |
3:1 | 12:10 | 11:2 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 8:2 | |
29.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Julia Dremel |
Daniel Schwaack
Bernhard Rabl |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 8:5 | ||
07.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Robert Busl |
Wolfgang Kämpfel
Anja Prause |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 6:8 |