Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2021 | 2-1 | Andreas Karthe | 3:1 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | SV Blau-Weiß Deutzen | 9:9 | |
1-1 | Jens Buder | 3:2 | 3:11 | 16:14 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 11:8 | |||
3-1 | Hartmut Günther | 3:1 | 12:14 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:6 | ||||
4-1 | Mario Hellmich | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | |||||
23.09.2021 | 4-3 | Philipp Meska | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | TTC Großpösna IV | 1:10 |
4-4 | Arik Franke | 3:2 | 18:20 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | |||
29.09.2021 | 3-2 | Heike Rudzik | 3:2 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 2:11 | 11:7 | TSG Markkleeberg III | 3:10 |
2-2 | Silka Funke | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 7:11 | ||||
4-2 | Astrid Funke | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | |||||
13.10.2021 | 4-3 | Justin Neumann | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 11:5 | SV Geithain IV | 10:5 | ||
3-3 | Daniel Büchner | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:1 | 11:4 | |||||
1-3 | Arnd Heinicke | 1:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 11:3 | 10:12 | ||||
14.10.2021 | 2-1 | Jürgen Kern | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 11:4 | SV WBG/Medizin Borna III | 10:3 | ||
2-2 | Thomas Mönck | 3:2 | 16:18 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:7 | |||
04.11.2021 | 3-2 | Roland Taubert | 3:1 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:1 | 11:7 | BSV Einheit Frohburg | 10:4 | |
3-3 | Bernd Mikoleicik | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 13:11 | ||||
3-1 | Ulf Schlegel | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 6:11 | ||||
12.11.2021 | 3-2 | Kevin Zetzsche | 3:2 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:8 | TTV Chemie Böhlen III | 2:10 |
2-2 | Sascha Scholz | 1:3 | 11:4 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | ||||
4-2 | Justin Mohns | 1:3 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 11:5 | 5:11 | ||||
18.03.2022 | 1-4 | Eric Kraft | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 2:11 | Röthaer SV | 9:9 | ||
4-4 | Steve Binder | 0:3 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | |||||
2-4 | Christian Kunze | 1:3 | 3:11 | 12:10 | 3:11 | 6:11 | ||||
3-4 | Christian Schömann | 1:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 11:4 | 6:11 | ||||
25.03.2022 | 3-2 | Silke Merzdorf | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 10:12 | BSV Einheit Frohburg | 4:10 |
2-2 | Andreas Hilbig | 1:3 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 7:11 | ||||
4-2 | Ulf Schlegel | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | |||||
06.04.2022 | 4-3 | Astrid Funke | 0:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | TSG Markkleeberg III | 2:10 | ||
3-3 | Silka Funke | 2:3 | 13:11 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | |||
07.04.2022 | 2-1 | Arnd Heinicke | 1:3 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 6:11 | SV Geithain IV | 6:10 | |
2-2 | Timo Friedemann | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 7:11 | ||||
2-4 | Sven Schapke | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Ronny Räßler |
Mario Hellmich
Hartmut Günther |
3:1 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 14:12 | 9:9 | |
23.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Mario Ruß |
Philipp Meska
Arik Franke |
0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 1:10 | ||
29.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Mario Ruß |
Jacqueline Finke
Astrid Funke |
1:3 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 1:11 | 11:13 | 3:10 | |
13.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Ronny Räßler |
Daniel Büchner
Justin Neumann |
2:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 10:5 |
14.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Ronny Räßler |
Thomas Mönck
Jürgen Kern |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 10:3 | |
04.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Jens Buder |
Silke Merzdorf
Bernd Mikoleicik |
3:2 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 10:4 |
12.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Mario Ruß |
Kevin Zetzsche
Justin Mohns |
0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 2:10 | ||
18.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Dietmar Treuger |
Eric Kraft
Steve Binder |
1:3 | 13:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 9:9 | |
25.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Benito Bergander |
Andreas Hilbig
Silke Merzdorf |
3:1 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 4:10 | |
06.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Hartmut Günther |
Astrid Funke
Jacqueline Finke |
0:3 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 2:10 | ||
07.04.2022 | D2-D2 | Christian Schladitz |
Michael Langhardt
Sven Schapke |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 6:10 |