Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.10.2022 | 1-2 | Valeriya Nazarenko | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 8:11 | TTC Holzhausen | 4:8 | |
2-2 | Juliane Fischer | 2:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 8:11 | |||
08.10.2022 | 1-2 | Selina Vieth | 3:2 | 11:13 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 IV | 8:5 |
2-2 | Charlot Rykarski | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 11:5 | ||||
15.10.2022 | 1-2 | Flora Helena Richter | 0:3 | 5:11 | 12:14 | 7:11 | TSV Graupa II | 8:5 | ||
1-1 | Lia Häntzschel | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | |||||
1-3 | Lisa Randel | 3:1 | 13:15 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:5 | ||||
29.10.2022 | 2-1 | Vanessa Göhler | 1:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | ESV Lokomotive Zwickau | 8:2 | |
2-2 | Petra Büchler | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 14:12 | |||||
12.11.2022 | 1-2 | Nora Kaliner | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | SG Motor Wilsdruff II | 8:5 | ||
2-2 | Katrin Richter | 1:3 | 2:11 | 13:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | ||||
12.11.2022 | 1-2 | Alexandra Uhlig | 0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | SV Saxonia Freiberg | 7:7 | ||
2-2 | Sandra Stenzel | 1:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | ||||
4-2 | Lena Uhlig | 2:3 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 6:11 | |||
26.11.2022 | 2-1 | Yelizaveta Solomennyk | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 II | 2:8 | ||
2-2 | Nadiia Paiul | 2:3 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 9:11 | |||
26.11.2022 | 2-1 | Jessica Gückel | 0:3 | 1:11 | 6:11 | 11:13 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts | 8:5 | ||
2-2 | Steffi Roßberg | 1:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 8:11 | ||||
2-4 | unbekannt/wird nachgenannt | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | |||||
03.12.2022 | 1-2 | Alena Hryzakova | 3:2 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:7 | Post SV Plauen | 8:0 |
2-2 | Sara Rosinski | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 11:1 | |||||
14.01.2023 | 2-1 | Alena Hryzakova | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 8:11 | Post SV Plauen | 8:2 | |
2-2 | Sara Rosinski | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:3 | ||||
04.02.2023 | 1-2 | Flora Helena Richter | 1:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 11:13 | TSV Graupa II | 8:5 | |
2-2 | Anne Roth | 2:3 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 9:11 | |||
04.02.2023 | 1-2 | Yelizaveta Solomennyk | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 II | 3:8 | ||
2-2 | Nadiia Paiul | 2:3 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 4:11 | |||
18.03.2023 | 2-1 | Alexandra Uhlig | 3:2 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | SV Saxonia Freiberg | 7:7 |
2-2 | Simone Röstel | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 9:11 | ||||
2-4 | Lena Uhlig | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||||
25.03.2023 | 1-2 | Jessica Gückel | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts | 7:7 | ||
2-2 | Steffi Roßberg | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 11:4 | 5:11 | |||
4-2 | Evelin Dathe | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 11:7 | |||||
01.04.2023 | 2-1 | Lisa Bormann | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | SG Motor Wilsdruff II | 8:5 | ||
2-2 | Nora Kaliner | 1:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 7:11 | ||||
2-4 | Jeannine Kummer | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:4 | ||||
15.04.2023 | 1-2 | Valeriya Nazarenko | 0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | TTC Holzhausen | 2:8 | ||
1-1 | Sandra Luckanus | 3:1 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 11:3 | 11:6 | ||||
15.04.2023 | 1-2 | Charlot Rykarski | 0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 12:14 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 IV | 8:3 | ||
1-1 | Tetiana Bairak | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | |||||
22.04.2023 | 1-2 | Alena Wasikova | 0:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | ESV Lokomotive Zwickau | 5:8 | ||
2-2 | Vanessa Göhler | 0:3 | 11:13 | 10:12 | 8:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Kirsten Protzner |
Juliane Fischer
Stefanie Zibis |
3:0 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 4:8 | ||
08.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Kirsten Protzner |
Selina Vieth
Charlot Rykarski |
1:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 8:5 | |
15.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Iris Edelmann |
Lisa Randel
Florentine Hadamzick |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 8:5 | |
29.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Kirsten Protzner |
Vanessa Göhler
Melanie Hüttel |
3:2 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 8:2 |
12.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Kirsten Protzner |
Nora Kaliner
Katrin Richter |
1:3 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 8:5 | |
12.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Kirsten Protzner |
Sandra Stenzel
Lena Uhlig |
3:1 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 7:7 | |
26.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Kirsten Protzner |
Yelizaveta Solomennyk
Nadiia Paiul |
0:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 2:8 | ||
26.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Kirsten Protzner |
Jessica Gückel
Steffi Roßberg |
2:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 8:5 |
03.12.2022 | D1-D1 | Kirsten Protzner |
Alena Hryzakova
Daniela Pflug |
3:0 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 8:0 | ||
14.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Kirsten Protzner |
Sara Rosinski
Jeannine Wölfel |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 8:2 | ||
04.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Kirsten Protzner |
Flora Helena Richter
Lisa Randel |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 8:5 | |
04.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Kirsten Protzner |
Yelizaveta Solomennyk
Nadiia Paiul |
2:3 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 3:8 |
18.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Kirsten Protzner |
Sandra Stenzel
Lena Uhlig |
3:1 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 7:7 | |
25.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Kirsten Protzner |
Jessica Gückel
Steffi Roßberg |
2:3 | 12:14 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 14:16 | 7:7 |
01.04.2023 | D1-D1 | Kirsten Protzner |
Nora Kaliner
Katrin Richter |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 8:5 | |
15.04.2023 | D1-D1 | Isabell Stiegler |
Sandra Luckanus
Valeriya Nazarenko |
1:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 2:11 | 2:8 | |
15.04.2023 | D2-D2 | Iris Edelmann |
Tetiana Bairak
Sarah Triepel |
3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 8:3 | ||
22.04.2023 | D1-D1 | Kirsten Protzner |
Alena Wasikova
Petra Büchler |
3:0 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 5:8 |