Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2023 | 4-3 | Myriam Krämer | 2:3 | 18:16 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 16:18 | SV Remmesweiler | 3:7 |
4-4 | Gabi Brehm | 3:2 | 11:6 | 12:14 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 13:11 | |||
17.09.2023 | 4-3 | Christel Diefenbach | 0:3 | 2:11 | 3:11 | 3:11 | TSG Zellertal | 2:8 | ||
4-4 | Anneli Heintz | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 15:17 | |||
11.11.2023 | 3-4 | Luisa Baumann | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 2:11 | 1. TTC Pirmasens | 4:6 | |
4-4 | Neda Ghaffari | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 12:10 | |||||
03.12.2023 | 4-3 | Sophia Matz | 0:3 | 9:11 | 2:11 | 5:11 | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf II | 0:10 | ||
4-4 | Iryna Tiutiunnyk | 0:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | |||||
14.01.2024 | 3-4 | Carolin Bollinger | 0:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | TTV Edenkoben | 0:10 | ||
4-4 | Stephanie Lintz | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | |||||
03.02.2024 | 3-4 | Myriam Krämer | 3:2 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:8 | SV Remmesweiler | 6:4 |
4-4 | Gabi Brehm | 1:3 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | ||||
25.02.2024 | 4-3 | Tanja Schultz | 1:3 | 18:16 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | TSG Zellertal | 4:6 | |
3-3 | Anneli Heintz | 1:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | ||||
07.04.2024 | 4-3 | Christina Horst | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 12:14 | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf II | 0:10 | ||
3-3 | Iryna Tiutiunnyk | 1:3 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 1:11 | ||||
21.04.2024 | 4-3 | Bettina Schmidt | 1:3 | 12:14 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 1. TTC Pirmasens | 5:5 | |
4-4 | Neda Ghaffari | 3:1 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Martina Blaß |
Myriam Krämer
Gabi Brehm |
3:1 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 3:7 | |
17.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Martina Blaß |
Christel Diefenbach
Anneli Heintz |
1:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 2:8 | |
11.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Martina Blaß |
Monika Kiefer
Neda Ghaffari |
0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 4:6 | ||
03.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Samar Al-Khatib |
Lisa Li
Katrin Drysch |
0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 0:10 | ||
14.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Filothea Kallenborn |
Melina Ferdinand
Stephanie Lintz |
1:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 0:10 | |
03.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Martina Blaß |
Myriam Krämer
Gabi Brehm |
3:2 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 6:4 |
25.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Martina Blaß |
Silke Ermel
Tanja Schultz |
0:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 4:6 | ||
07.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Samar Al-Khatib |
Katrin Drysch
Sophia Matz |
2:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 0:10 |
21.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Filothea Kallenborn |
Anika Links
Bettina Schmidt |
1:3 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 12:14 | 3:11 | 5:5 |