Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2021 | 4-3 | Mario Hellmich | 3:1 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | SV Blau-Weiß Deutzen | 9:9 | |
3-3 | Hartmut Günther | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | |||||
1-3 | Jens Buder | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | |||||
2-3 | Andreas Karthe | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 10:12 | 11:8 | ||||
29.09.2021 | 2-1 | Silka Funke | 2:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | TSG Markkleeberg III | 3:10 |
1-1 | Jacqueline Finke | 1:3 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | ||||
3-1 | Heike Rudzik | 1:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 15:13 | 8:11 | ||||
14.10.2021 | 4-3 | Fritz Jeschky | 3:1 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | SV WBG/Medizin Borna III | 10:3 | |
4-4 | Andreas Schulz | 3:0 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 11:8 | |||||
4-2 | Thomas Mönck | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:2 | 11:3 | |||||
18.03.2022 | 4-3 | Steve Binder | 3:1 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | Röthaer SV | 9:9 | |
3-3 | Christian Schömann | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 11:7 | |||||
1-3 | Eric Kraft | 3:2 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | |||
2-3 | Christian Kunze | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:9 | ||||
25.03.2022 | 2-1 | Andreas Hilbig | 3:1 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | BSV Einheit Frohburg | 4:10 | |
1-1 | Roland Taubert | 1:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | ||||
3-1 | Silke Merzdorf | 3:1 | 2:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:5 | ||||
07.04.2022 | 4-3 | Michael Langhardt | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | SV Geithain IV | 6:10 | ||
4-4 | Sven Schapke | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:5 | |||||
4-2 | Timo Friedemann | 3:1 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 11:8 | ||||
4-1 | Arnd Heinicke | 0:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 1:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Christian Schladitz |
Jens Buder
Andreas Karthe |
1:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 9:9 | |
29.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Ronny Räßler |
Silka Funke
Heike Rudzik |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 3:10 | ||
14.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Christian Schladitz |
Fritz Jeschky
Andreas Schulz |
3:0 | 11:2 | 15:13 | 11:6 | 10:3 | ||
18.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Ronny Räßler |
Christian Kunze
Christian Schömann |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 9:9 | ||
25.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Ronny Räßler |
Roland Taubert
Ulf Schlegel |
0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 4:10 | ||
07.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Ronny Räßler |
Arnd Heinicke
Timo Friedemann |
1:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 6:10 |