Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.10.2023 | 2-1 | Maria Meyer | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:8 | TSV Dachau 65 V | 8:2 | ||
2-2 | Aljona Fritz | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:5 | |||||
13.10.2023 | 1-2 | Angelika Scherer | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | TSV Bergkirchen | 7:3 | ||
4-2 | Daniela Martina | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 13:11 | |||||
2-2 | Patricia Hofmeister | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||||
19.10.2023 | 1-2 | Juliane Skibbe | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:3 | TTC München-Nord III | 5:5 | ||
1-1 | Hannelore Haug | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:4 | |||||
1-3 | Svenja Nickisch | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:9 | |||||
27.10.2023 | 2-2 | Marianne Rauser | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:4 | TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld II | 6:4 | ||
1-2 | Inge Langheinrich | 3:0 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:9 | |||||
14.11.2023 | 2-1 | Ludmila Lau | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:7 | ESV SF Neuaubing | 8:2 | ||
2-2 | Kathrin Kalliope Sommer | 3:2 | 11:7 | 13:15 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | |||
02.02.2024 | 3-3 | Aljona Fritz | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | TSV Dachau 65 V | 6:4 | ||
4-3 | Bettina Walter | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:5 | ||||
1-3 | Martina Kraus | 0:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 9:11 | |||||
22.02.2024 | 2-1 | Vivian Reis | 3:1 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 12:10 | TSV Bergkirchen | 9:1 | |
2-2 | Monika Lorenz | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:8 | |||||
27.02.2024 | 2-2 | Kerstin Peters | 3:1 | 13:15 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:4 | TTC München-Nord III | 6:4 | |
1-2 | Sabine Scheller | 0:3 | 18:20 | 7:11 | 7:11 | |||||
07.03.2024 | 3-3 | Natascha Gräf | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:9 | Team München e.V. | 10:0 | ||
3-1 | Heike Pilz | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Anne Eckert |
Maria Meyer
Antje Prüstel |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 8:2 | ||
13.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Anne Eckert |
Angelika Scherer
Patricia Hofmeister |
3:1 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 7:3 | |
27.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Anne Eckert |
Inge Langheinrich
Michaela Pavelka |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 6:4 | ||
14.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Anne Eckert |
Ludmila Lau
Kathrin Kalliope Sommer |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 8:2 | |
27.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Anja Prause |
Kerstin Peters
Hannelore Haug |
3:1 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 6:4 |