Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.09.2021 | 1-2 | Annabell Raue | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 12:10 | TTV 1990 Wurzen | 8:3 | ||
1-1 | Stefanie Kabus | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 13:11 | ||||
11.09.2021 | 1-2 | Celine Eulitz | 3:1 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 11:3 | HSG Mittweida | 7:7 | |
1-1 | Niyati Dave | 3:1 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:4 | ||||
1-3 | Anne Pintaske | 3:1 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | ||||
16.09.2021 | 2-1 | Gerd Staacke | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:6 | SV WBG/Medizin Borna II | 10:8 | ||
1-1 | Reinhard Böttcher | 2:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 3:11 | |||
3-1 | Thomas Plötzke | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:4 | |||||
4-1 | Ray Knorr | 3:2 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:9 | |||
22.09.2021 | 4-3 | Stefan Palme | 0:3 | 11:13 | 3:11 | 5:11 | TTV 1990 Wurzen III | 10:7 | ||
4-4 | Klaus Meißner | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:1 | |||||
4-2 | Norman Gebhardt | 3:0 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 11:6 | |||||
4-1 | Rainer Hessel | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:9 | ||||
30.09.2021 | 2-1 | Anke Heinig | 1:3 | 11:13 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 6:11 | TTC 1956 Colditz II | 4:10 | |
1-1 | Andreas Kreutzahler | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 12:10 | |||||
3-1 | Ingo Gaudlitz | 1:3 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | ||||
09.10.2021 | 2-1 | Jana Hahn | 3:2 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:9 | SG Aufbau Chemnitz | 4:8 |
1-1 | Claudia Freund | 3:2 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 14:12 | 11:9 | |||
3-1 | Petra Irmscher | 3:0 | 14:12 | 11:3 | 11:9 | |||||
13.10.2021 | 2-1 | René Zehrfeld | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:6 | TSV Fremdiswalde | 2:10 | ||
2-2 | Lutz John | 2:3 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 3:11 | |||
02.11.2021 | 2-1 | Paul Wagner | 1:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | SV Prießnitz | 3:10 | |
1-1 | Sven Vogel | 2:3 | 12:14 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 15:13 | 5:11 | |||
3-1 | Winfried Zetzsche | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:2 | 11:3 | |||||
06.11.2021 | 2-1 | Melanie Müller | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:8 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 IV | 8:2 | ||
1-1 | Nicole Schütze | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 6:11 | 11:5 | ||||
10.11.2021 | 3-2 | Dietmar Graul | 0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | SV Borsdorf II | 5:10 | ||
3-3 | Karsten Schneeweiß | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:8 | ||||
3-1 | Wilhelm Kniza | 2:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | |||
05.02.2022 | 2-1 | Sara Rosinski | 1:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | Post SV Plauen | 6:8 | |
1-1 | Alena Hryzakova | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:4 | |||||
3-1 | Daniela Pflug | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:4 | |||||
05.02.2022 | 2-1 | Iris Edelmann | 3:1 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:3 | TTV 1948 Hohndorf II | 8:3 | |
1-1 | Maria Schmidt | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:8 | |||||
3-1 | Isabell Stiegler | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:7 | |||||
05.03.2022 | 1-2 | Kerstin Langer | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:7 | TSG Markkleeberg | 7:7 | ||
1-1 | Astrid Funke | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 12:10 | |||
1-3 | Gabriele Neumann | 3:2 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 11:2 | 8:11 | 11:6 | |||
28.03.2022 | 3-2 | Uwe Dünger | 3:0 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:2 | TTV 96 Grimma | 10:6 | ||
2-2 | Mario Glatz | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:7 | |||||
4-2 | Ranko Balog | 0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | |||||
1-2 | Frank Stawitzke | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:5 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Andrea Fritsch |
Annabell Raue
Tina Adolph |
2:3 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 8:3 |
11.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Michelle Wodke |
Niyati Dave
Celine Eulitz |
2:3 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 7:7 |
16.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Frank Just |
Reinhard Böttcher
Ray Knorr |
0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 10:8 | ||
22.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Frank Just |
Stefan Palme
Norman Gebhardt |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 2:11 | 12:14 | 10:7 | |
30.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Frank Just |
Andreas Kreutzahler
Felix Quedenbaum |
3:1 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 4:10 | |
09.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Michelle Wodke |
Claudia Freund
Petra Irmscher |
3:1 | 12:14 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 4:8 | |
13.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Frank Just |
Steffen Hempel
René Zehrfeld |
1:3 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 2:10 | |
02.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Frank Just |
Sven Vogel
Winfried Zetzsche |
3:2 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 3:10 |
06.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Michelle Wodke |
Nicole Schütze
Melanie Müller |
3:2 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 8:2 |
10.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Norman Knöfler |
Karsten Schneeweiß
Ralf Hübner |
3:1 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 5:10 | |
05.02.2022 | D2-D2 | Michelle Wodke |
Sara Rosinski
Jeannine Wölfel |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 6:8 | |
05.02.2022 | D1-D1 | Michelle Wodke |
Isabell Stiegler
Sylvia Hoffmann |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 8:3 | ||
05.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Michelle Wodke |
Astrid Funke
Silka Funke |
1:3 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 7:7 | |
28.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Felix Peisker |
Frank Stawitzke
Mario Glatz |
3:2 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 3:11 | 14:12 | 11:9 | 10:6 |