Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.09.2021 | 1-4 | Rainer Hessel | 1:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | TTV 1990 Wurzen III | 9:9 | |
4-4 | Norman Gebhardt | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | |||||
2-4 | Klaus Meißner | 3:2 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 11:3 | 11:8 | |||
3-4 | Luce Barton | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 12:10 | ||||
21.09.2021 | 3-2 | Ingo Gaudlitz | 1:3 | 12:10 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | TTC 1956 Colditz II | 10:7 | |
3-3 | Robert Schade | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:4 | ||||
3-1 | Felix Quedenbaum | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | |||
05.11.2021 | 1-4 | Jörg Eckelmann | 3:1 | 2:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:7 | TSV Fremdiswalde II | 9:9 | |
4-4 | Tom Kalbitz | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 6:11 | |||
2-4 | Thomas Glaser | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | |||||
3-4 | Michael Paitz | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | |||||
10.11.2021 | 1-4 | Norman Knöfler | 0:3 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | TTC Großpösna III | 10:5 | ||
4-4 | Felix Bernhard | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 10:12 | ||||
2-4 | Nils Widera | 3:0 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:9 | |||||
08.03.2022 | 3-2 | Tom Kalbitz | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:13 | 10:12 | TSV Fremdiswalde | 9:9 | |
3-3 | Lutz John | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | |||||
3-1 | René Zehrfeld | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | |||||
3-4 | Thomas Schmidt | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | |||
18.03.2022 | 1-4 | Robert Scheibe | 1:3 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | SV Geithain II | 10:7 | |
4-4 | Jan Burckhardt | 0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | |||||
2-4 | Ralf Büchner | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:6 | |||||
22.03.2022 | 3-2 | Paul Wagner | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | SV Prießnitz | 10:8 |
3-3 | Jürgen Loos | 3:0 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 11:8 | |||||
3-1 | Holger Loos | 0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | |||||
3-4 | Friedheim Heinker | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 12:10 | |||||
05.04.2022 | 3-2 | Frank Stawitzke | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:6 | TTV 96 Grimma | 10:2 | ||
3-3 | Mario Glatz | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:8 | ||||
3-1 | Ranko Balog | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Karsten Schneeweiß |
Norman Gebhardt
Rainer Hessel |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 9:9 |
21.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Karsten Schneeweiß |
Felix Quedenbaum
Max Quedenbaum |
3:0 | 17:15 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 10:7 | ||
05.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Karsten Schneeweiß |
Michael Paitz
Jörg Eckelmann |
1:3 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 12:14 | 6:11 | 9:9 | |
10.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Karsten Schneeweiß |
Maria Gebhardt
Norman Knöfler |
1:3 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 10:5 | |
08.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Karsten Schneeweiß |
Lutz John
Thomas Schmidt |
1:3 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 10:12 | 3:11 | 9:9 | |
18.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Karsten Schneeweiß |
Ina Fließbach
Jan Burckhardt |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 10:7 | ||
22.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Karsten Schneeweiß |
Jürgen Loos
Friedheim Heinker |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 10:8 | ||
05.04.2022 | D2-D2 | Karsten Schneeweiß |
Mario Glatz
Frank Stawitzke |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 10:2 |