Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.09.2023 | 2-1 | Uwe Stachel | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:4 | TTC Limbach | 8:8 | ||
2-2 | Guido Herlert | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:3 | |||||
29.09.2023 | 1-2 | Bernd Schuler | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 2:11 | DJK Dudweiler | 6:9 | |
2-2 | Konrad Tiefenbacher | 3:2 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:5 | |||
05.10.2023 | 1-2 | Gerhard Blob | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | TTC Köllerbach | 9:7 | ||
2-2 | Dirk Feit | 2:3 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | |||
13.10.2023 | 3-4 | Martin Haben | 0:3 | 1:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | SV Remmesweiler II | 9:5 | ||
3-3 | Dirk Lassotta | 2:3 | 12:14 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 8:11 | |||
18.10.2023 | 1-2 | Benjamin Kühn | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 12:14 | TTC Wallerfangen | 9:5 | ||
2-2 | Jörg Steinmetz | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:6 | ||||
09.11.2023 | 1-2 | Peter Weiland | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:6 | TTSV DJK Bous | 9:7 | ||
2-2 | Ralf Schwarz | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 12:10 | |||||
17.11.2023 | 2-1 | Christian Jungfleisch | 2:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | TV Quierschied | 9:7 |
2-2 | Maurizio Mule | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 14:12 | ||||
23.11.2023 | 1-2 | Christian Mayer | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 12:10 | TTC Neuweiler | 4:9 | |
2-2 | Karlheinz Konter | 2:3 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 7:11 | 6:11 | |||
19.01.2024 | 2-1 | Gerhard Blob | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 15:13 | TTC Köllerbach | 8:8 |
2-2 | Dirk Feit | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:5 | |||||
02.02.2024 | 3-4 | Bernhard Britz | 3:1 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:6 | DJK Dudweiler | 9:4 | |
3-3 | Joachim Dreßen | 3:0 | 16:14 | 11:4 | 13:11 | |||||
05.02.2024 | 2-1 | Uwe Luther | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:7 | SV Remmesweiler II | 9:7 | |
1-1 | Bernd Baumann | 2:3 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | |||
16.02.2024 | 2-1 | Stefan Hof | 3:1 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:3 | TTC Limbach | 6:9 | |
1-1 | Guido Herlert | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:4 | ||||
23.02.2024 | 3-4 | Klaus Eisenbarth | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:6 | TTC Wallerfangen | 9:4 | ||
3-3 | Patrick Schumacher | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 11:7 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Walter Kraemer |
Uwe Stachel
Thomas Backes |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 8:8 | |
D1-D1 | Walter Kraemer |
Guido Herlert
Christian Scherer |
3:0 | 11:3 | 12:10 | 11:9 | ||||
29.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Patrick Erden |
Bernhard Britz
Oliver Straube |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 6:9 | ||
05.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Patrick Erden |
Gerhard Blob
Joachim Peter |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 9:7 | |
D1-D1 | Patrick Erden |
Dirk Feit
Georg Himbert |
3:2 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 14:12 | ||
13.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Patrick Erden |
Bernd Baumann
Martin Haben |
2:3 | 2:11 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 9:5 |
18.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Patrick Erden |
Klaus Eisenbarth
Jörg Roth |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 9:5 | ||
09.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Patrick Erden |
Peter Weiland
Adolf Krantz |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 9:7 | ||
D1-D1 | Patrick Erden |
Ralf Schwarz
Leif Pohl |
3:0 | 19:17 | 12:10 | 11:6 | ||||
17.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Patrick Erden |
Maurizio Mule
Georg Rupp |
3:1 | 11:1 | 7:11 | 16:14 | 11:3 | 9:7 | |
D1-D1 | Patrick Erden |
Christian Jungfleisch
Hermann Pitsch |
3:2 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:7 | ||
23.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Patrick Erden |
Karlheinz Konter
Holger Neurohr |
3:2 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 4:9 |
19.01.2024 | D1-D2 | Patrick Erden |
Gerhard Blob
Sascha Buschauer |
3:1 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 8:8 | |
D1-D1 | Patrick Erden |
Dirk Feit
Georg Himbert |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:1 | 11:9 | ||||
02.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Patrick Erden |
Joachim Dreßen
Bernhard Britz |
3:1 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 9:4 | |
05.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Thorsten Tanto |
Christoph Schmidt
Stephan Könicke |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 9:7 | ||
D1-D1 | Thorsten Tanto |
Bernd Baumann
Uwe Luther |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:9 | ||||
16.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Sabine Müller |
Guido Herlert
Christian Scherer |
1:3 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 6:9 | |
23.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Patrick Erden |
Patrick Schumacher
Jürgen Barra |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 9:4 |