Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.11.2023 | 2-1 | Bui Van Huynh | 3:1 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | FT München-Blumenau 1966 V | 7:7 | |
1-1 | Herbert Buhmaier | 3:2 | 9:11 | 15:13 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | |||
3-1 | Georg Fuchs | 3:0 | 15:13 | 11:3 | 11:6 | |||||
06.11.2023 | 2-1 | Michelle Schieber | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:5 | FT München-Blumenau 1966 VI | 8:2 | ||
1-1 | Robert Motschenbach | 3:2 | 14:16 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:6 | |||
20.11.2023 | 1-2 | Christoph Heidbüchel | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:13 | TSV Forstenried V | 1:8 |
1-1 | Steffen Burkert | 2:3 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 9:11 | |||
11.12.2023 | 1-2 | Stephan Haiker | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:9 | TTC München-Neuhausen V | 0:8 | |
1-1 | Herbert Haas | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | |||
1-3 | Udo Groth | 3:2 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:6 | |||
29.01.2024 | 1-2 | Leo Lengemann | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:4 | FTT Hartmannshofen 1987 | 6:8 | ||
1-1 | Matthias Kratzer | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:6 | |||||
1-3 | Fabian Rast | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||||
12.02.2024 | 1-2 | Marcel Weninger | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 6:11 | MTV München von 1879 II | 7:7 | |
1-1 | Paul Mischner | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | |||||
1-3 | Rafael Forster | 3:0 | 11:9 | 14:12 | 11:7 | |||||
26.02.2024 | 2-1 | Josef Högl | 3:2 | 4:11 | 15:13 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | TSV Neuried V | 2:8 |
1-1 | Gerd Höffner | 2:3 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 18:20 | 11:7 | 8:11 | |||
11.03.2024 | 1-2 | Drenusha Kackini | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:9 | FT München-Blumenau 1966 V | 8:3 | ||
1-1 | Herbert Buhmaier | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:7 | |||||
22.03.2024 | 2-1 | Stefan Rothhaß | 2:3 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | TSV Forstenried V | 7:7 |
1-1 | Christoph Heidbüchel | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 11:8 | ||||
3-1 | Dominic Fassbender | 3:1 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | ||||
25.03.2024 | 1-2 | Felix Laufer | 3:2 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:5 | TSC München-Maxvorstadt III | 2:8 |
1-1 | Boris Pogrietz | 1:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 17:15 | 11:13 | ||||
16.04.2024 | 2-1 | Jürgen Supper | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:9 | SC Bayer. Landesbank München II | 5:8 | ||
1-1 | Thomas Nickel | 0:3 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 3:11 | |||||
3-1 | Erwin Staudenmeir | 3:1 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:2 | 12:10 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Miriam Wiemer |
Bui Van Huynh
Georg Fuchs |
2:3 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 18:16 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 7:7 |
06.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Thomas Warnck |
Robert Motschenbach
Michelle Schieber |
3:1 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 8:2 | |
20.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Miriam Wiemer |
Steffen Burkert
Christoph Heidbüchel |
0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 1:8 | ||
11.12.2023 | D1-D1 | André Grunow |
Herbert Haas
Stephan Haiker |
1:3 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 0:8 | |
29.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Miriam Wiemer |
Leo Lengemann
Fabian Rast |
3:2 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 6:8 |
12.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Nebih Prebreza |
Paul Mischner
Robert Jende |
0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 7:7 | ||
26.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Thomas Warnck |
Gerd Höffner
Josef Högl |
0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 2:8 | ||
11.03.2024 | D1-D1 | André Grunow |
Herbert Buhmaier
Bui Van Huynh |
3:2 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 8:3 |
22.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Thomas Warnck |
Christoph Heidbüchel
Dominic Fassbender |
1:3 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 7:7 | |
25.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Miriam Wiemer |
Boris Pogrietz
Felix Laufer |
1:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 14:16 | 8:11 | 2:8 | |
16.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Miriam Wiemer |
Thomas Nickel
Erwin Staudenmeir |
0:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 5:8 |