Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2022 | 2-1 | Michelle Wodke | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:8 | TTC Großpösna II | 4:8 | ||
1-1 | Maria Gebhardt | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | |||||
3-1 | Paula Boye | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | |||||
16.09.2022 | 1-2 | Anne Pintaske | 1:3 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 11:13 | 8:11 | HSG Mittweida | 3:8 | |
1-1 | Celine Eulitz | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | |||||
08.10.2022 | 2-1 | Sylvia Hoffmann | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:9 | TTV 1948 Hohndorf II | 5:8 | ||
1-1 | Iris Edelmann | 2:3 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | |||
3-1 | Ute Seifert | 3:1 | 11:3 | 15:13 | 7:11 | 11:4 | ||||
15.10.2022 | 2-1 | Daniela Freyer | 0:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 0:11 | SG Aufbau Chemnitz | 0:8 | ||
1-1 | Jana Hahn | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 7:11 | |||
23.10.2022 | 2-1 | Yvonne Läster | 3:2 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 12:10 | SG Tirpersdorf/Heinsdorfergrund | 8:0 |
2-2 | Valentina Bonarewitz | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 11:4 | |||||
13.11.2022 | 2-1 | Luca Lucretia de Groote | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:9 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 VI | 8:3 | |
2-2 | Mihaela Pletea | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 11:13 | 11:2 | ||||
26.11.2022 | 1-2 | Mariia Vasylieva | 0:3 | 2:11 | 1:11 | 5:11 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 V | 2:8 | ||
2-2 | Nicole Schütze | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 16:18 | 11:6 | 9:11 | |||
26.11.2022 | 1-2 | Kerstin Langer | 2:3 | 14:12 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 2:11 | TSG Markkleeberg | 3:8 |
2-2 | Gabriele Neumann | 3:2 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||
15.01.2023 | 2-1 | Iris Edelmann | 1:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | TTV 1948 Hohndorf II | 7:7 | |
2-2 | Isabell Stiegler | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:6 | ||||
2-4 | Annett Abendroth | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 9:11 | |||
05.02.2023 | 1-2 | Anna Schatz | 1:3 | 11:13 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 10:12 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 V | 1:8 | |
1-1 | Nicole Schütze | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 9:11 | ||||
11.02.2023 | 1-2 | Chantal Prochnau | 2:3 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | SG Tirpersdorf/Heinsdorfergrund | 5:8 |
2-2 | Sandra Licht-Großpietzsch | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 11:5 | |||||
02.04.2023 | 1-2 | Niyati Dave | 0:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | HSG Mittweida | 1:8 | ||
2-2 | Anne Pintaske | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 5:11 | ||||
02.04.2023 | 2-1 | Jana Hahn | 3:1 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | SG Aufbau Chemnitz | 2:8 | |
2-2 | Daniela Freyer | 2:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 6:11 | |||
15.04.2023 | 2-1 | Maria Gebhardt | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 1:11 | TTC Großpösna II | 3:8 | ||
2-2 | Annabell Raue | 0:3 | 3:11 | 2:11 | 5:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Peggy Berger |
Paula Boye
Anett Bock |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 4:8 | |
16.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Peggy Berger |
Celine Eulitz
Linda Gränitz |
3:2 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 3:8 |
08.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Peggy Berger |
Sylvia Hoffmann
Annett Abendroth |
3:2 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 5:8 |
15.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Peggy Berger |
Katrin Roch
Petra Irmscher |
0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 0:8 | ||
23.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Peggy Berger |
Yvonne Läster
Valentina Bonarewitz |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 8:0 | |
13.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Peggy Berger |
Mihaela Pletea
Emilia Sophie Schreiner |
3:1 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 8:3 | |
26.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Peggy Berger |
Nicole Schütze
Sarah Triepel |
1:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 2:8 | |
26.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Peggy Berger |
Silka Funke
Christina Behrens |
1:3 | 2:11 | 11:3 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 3:8 | |
15.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Peggy Berger |
Iris Edelmann
Annett Abendroth |
3:1 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 7:7 | |
05.02.2023 | D2-D2 | Peggy Berger |
Anna Schatz
Melanie Müller |
1:3 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 1:8 | |
11.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Peggy Berger |
Sandra Licht-Großpietzsch
Kasandra Hartl |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 5:8 | |
02.04.2023 | D2-D2 | Peggy Berger |
Niyati Dave
Linda Gränitz |
0:3 | 1:11 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 1:8 | ||
02.04.2023 | D2-D2 | Peggy Berger |
Katrin Roch
Petra Irmscher |
2:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 3:11 | 2:8 |
15.04.2023 | D2-D2 | Peggy Berger |
Annabell Raue
Paula Boye |
0:3 | 2:11 | 11:13 | 3:11 | 3:8 |