Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2021 | 4-3 | Jan Burckhardt | 3:2 | 4:11 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | SV Geithain II | 7:10 |
3-3 | Robert Scheibe | 3:1 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 11:8 | 11:7 | ||||
1-3 | Ralf Büchner | 0:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | |||||
2-3 | Ina Fließbach | 0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | |||||
28.10.2021 | 2-1 | Tom Kalbitz | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:3 | TSV Fremdiswalde II | 10:5 | |
2-2 | Matthias Liebelt | 1:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | ||||
2-4 | Jörg Eckelmann | 1:3 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | ||||
01.11.2021 | 4-3 | Rainer Hessel | 0:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 9:11 | TTV 1990 Wurzen III | 3:10 | ||
3-3 | Klaus Meißner | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | |||||
1-3 | Norman Gebhardt | 1:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | ||||
11.11.2021 | 2-1 | Felix Quedenbaum | 1:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | TTC 1956 Colditz II | 10:6 | |
2-2 | Ingo Gaudlitz | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 6:11 | |||
2-4 | Max Quedenbaum | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 1:11 | 5:11 | |||
23.03.2022 | 1-4 | René Zehrfeld | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | TSV Fremdiswalde | 8:10 | ||
4-4 | Tom Kalbitz | 2:3 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 14:16 | |||
2-4 | Lutz John | 1:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | ||||
3-4 | Thomas Schmidt | 1:3 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | ||||
05.04.2022 | 1-4 | Sven Vogel | 1:3 | 2:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 7:11 | SV Prießnitz | 10:8 | |
4-4 | Holger Loos | 2:3 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 12:14 | |||
2-4 | Winfried Zetzsche | 3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 12:10 | ||||
3-4 | Jürgen Loos | 3:2 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Gerd Staacke |
Robert Scheibe
Ralf Büchner |
1:3 | 5:11 | 11:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 7:10 | |
28.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Holger Harenberg |
Matthias Liebelt
Thomas Glaser |
0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 10:5 | ||
01.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Jürgen Kern |
Klaus Meißner
Rainer Hessel |
0:3 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 11:13 | 3:10 | ||
11.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Holger Harenberg |
Felix Quedenbaum
Max Quedenbaum |
3:2 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 10:6 |
23.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Roland Fettke |
Thomas Schmidt
Lutz John |
2:3 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 11:4 | 4:11 | 8:10 |
05.04.2022 | D2-D2 | Holger Harenberg |
Jürgen Loos
Holger Loos |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 10:8 |