Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.10.2023 | 3-4 | Erwin Staudenmeir | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 11:5 | SC Bayer. Landesbank München II | 7:7 | ||
3-3 | Tobias Leiber | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:4 | |||||
3-1 | Alexander Kupfer | 1:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | ||||
02.11.2023 | 4-3 | Thomas Hoffmann | 2:3 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | TSV Forstenried V | 4:8 |
3-3 | Stefan Rothhaß | 3:1 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | ||||
1-3 | Steffen Burkert | 0:3 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | |||||
10.11.2023 | 3-4 | Thomas Warnck | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 6:11 | PSV München IV | 8:4 | |
3-3 | Rafael Böffgen | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 9:11 | |||
3-1 | Nebih Prebreza | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:6 | ||||
17.11.2023 | 3-4 | Rafael Forster | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:6 | MTV München von 1879 II | 2:8 |
3-3 | Paul Mischner | 1:3 | 14:12 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | ||||
20.11.2023 | 4-3 | Günter Heß | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:5 | TSV Neuried V | 7:7 | |
3-3 | Walter Groß | 3:1 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:6 | ||||
1-3 | Ugo Furlani | 3:1 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | ||||
24.11.2023 | 4-3 | Stefan Emilian | 3:2 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:5 | TSC München-Maxvorstadt III | 6:8 |
3-3 | Dennis Zander | 3:1 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 14:12 | ||||
1-3 | Boris Pogrietz | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:9 | ||||
05.12.2023 | 3-4 | Matthias Benn | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:7 | FC Hertha München | 8:0 | ||
08.12.2023 | 3-4 | Nicole Steinbauer | 3:2 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:6 | TTC München-Neuhausen V | 6:8 |
3-3 | Alfred Bleicher | 3:1 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:3 | ||||
3-1 | Herbert Haas | 2:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 7:11 | |||
15.12.2023 | 4-3 | Robert Motschenbach | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 11:4 | FT München-Blumenau 1966 V | 7:7 | |
3-3 | Royel Alfonso Chapman-Sanchez | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | |||||
1-3 | Herbert Buhmaier | 3:2 | 11:2 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | |||
29.01.2024 | 1-2 | Benjamin Wolf | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | PSV München IV | 8:6 | ||
2-2 | André Grunow | 2:3 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 5:11 | 10:12 | |||
4-2 | Thomas Warnck | 3:1 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 18:16 | 11:8 | ||||
09.02.2024 | 2-1 | Gerd Höffner | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 7:11 | TSV Neuried V | 6:8 | |
2-2 | Josef Högl | 1:3 | 2:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 6:11 | ||||
2-4 | Josef Moser | 3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 13:11 | |||||
01.03.2024 | 2-1 | Herbert Buhmaier | 3:2 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | FT München-Blumenau 1966 V | 7:7 |
2-2 | Drenusha Kackini | 3:0 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:7 | |||||
2-4 | André Mallek | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:6 | ||||
16.03.2024 | 1-2 | Paul Mischner | 1:3 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | MTV München von 1879 II | 8:6 | |
2-2 | Marcel Weninger | 3:2 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:9 | |||
4-2 | Bartek Szymanski | 3:2 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:1 | |||
17.04.2024 | 2-1 | Boris Pogrietz | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 6:11 | TSC München-Maxvorstadt III | 0:8 | |
2-2 | Felix Laufer | 0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | |||||
19.04.2024 | 2-1 | Steffen Burkert | 3:1 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | TSV Forstenried V | 6:8 | |
2-2 | Christoph Heidbüchel | 0:3 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 3:11 | |||||
2-4 | Stefan Rothhaß | 1:3 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Dominik Roßmayer |
Alexander Kupfer
Tobias Leiber |
0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 7:7 | ||
02.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Dominik Roßmayer |
Steffen Burkert
Dario Konduktorow |
1:3 | 10:12 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 4:8 | |
10.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Dominik Roßmayer |
Rafael Böffgen
Thomas Warnck |
2:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 8:4 |
17.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Dominik Roßmayer |
Rodrigo Forster
Rafael Forster |
1:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 2:8 | |
20.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Dominik Roßmayer |
Florian Ulrich
Walter Groß |
1:3 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 7:11 | 7:7 | |
24.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Matthias Kratzer |
Boris Pogrietz
Felix Laufer |
0:3 | 2:11 | 3:11 | 1:11 | 6:8 | ||
05.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Anton Karlinski |
Steffen Sorger
Dieter Müncheberg |
3:2 | 12:14 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 8:0 |
08.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Anton Karlinski |
Udo Groth
Alfred Bleicher |
2:3 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 6:8 |
15.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Anton Karlinski |
Bui Van Huynh
Royel Alfonso Chapman-Sanchez |
1:3 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 7:7 | |
29.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Fabian Rast |
Benjamin Wolf
Miriam Wiemer |
2:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 8:6 |
09.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Fabian Rast |
Josef Högl
Josef Moser |
2:3 | 11:1 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:13 | 6:8 |
01.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Fabian Rast |
Drenusha Kackini
Royel Alfonso Chapman-Sanchez |
0:3 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 7:7 | ||
16.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Timo Forsthofer |
Marcel Weninger
Bartek Szymanski |
3:1 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 8:6 | |
17.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Fabian Rast |
Dennis Zander
Stefan Emilian |
1:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 0:8 | |
19.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Fabian Rast |
Christoph Heidbüchel
Stefan Rothhaß |
0:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 6:8 |