Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.10.2023 | 4-3 | Rufus Funkert | 1:3 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | FC Bayern München III | 3:7 | |
4-4 | Luis Wildenauer | 2:3 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 5:11 | |||
14.10.2023 | 2-1 | Tim Jost | 3:1 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | SV Helfendorf | 6:4 | |
1-1 | Christian Schmid | 3:1 | 2:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:9 | ||||
18.11.2023 | 3-4 | Stefan Fischer | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:9 | TSV 1863 Schwabmünchen II | 7:3 | ||
3-3 | Herwig Vogel | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:6 | |||||
25.11.2023 | 3-4 | Alexander Schweiger | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 14:12 | TSG Thannhausen | 9:1 | |
3-3 | Simon Stegmann | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 14:12 | |||||
04.12.2023 | 1-2 | Florian Kaindl | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 7:11 | TSV Hohenpeißenberg | 6:4 | |
2-2 | Michael Plörer | 0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | |||||
20.01.2024 | 1-2 | Markus Geck | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:9 | TSV Dachau 65 III | 5:5 | |
2-2 | Prakob Joe Küster | 3:0 | 11:4 | 13:11 | 12:10 | |||||
20.01.2024 | 1-2 | Maximilian Micholka | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:4 | TSV Dachau 65 IV | 8:2 | ||
2-2 | Anastasios Papoutsis | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:8 | |||||
27.01.2024 | 2-1 | Michael Bründl | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:5 | SC Baldham-Vaterstetten | 9:1 | |
2-2 | Florian Schönbeck | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:5 | |||||
03.02.2024 | 4-3 | Fabian Rogg | 2:3 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 8:11 | TV Boos 1924 II | 3:7 |
3-3 | Hannes Utz | 3:0 | 11:9 | 15:13 | 13:11 | |||||
17.02.2024 | 3-4 | Nedim Lupic | 3:2 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 12:10 | Post SV Augsburg | 4:6 |
3-3 | Thomas Wittl | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:5 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Daniel Bursian |
Mohamed Amine Sta
Rufus Funkert |
3:2 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 15:13 | 3:7 |
14.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Jürgen Triep |
Christian Schmid
Zsolt Gazdag |
3:2 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 6:4 |
18.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Daniel Bursian |
Herwig Vogel
Stefan Fischer |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:1 | 11:3 | 7:3 | ||
25.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Maxim Haag |
Florian Glück
Simon Stegmann |
3:0 | 11:5 | 15:13 | 11:6 | 9:1 | ||
04.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Vadym Vekselman |
Florian Kaindl
Michael Plörer |
3:2 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 15:13 | 11:9 | 6:4 |
20.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Florian Meindl |
Tim Hawemann
Michael Schaller |
1:3 | 8:11 | 15:17 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 5:5 | |
20.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Florian Meindl |
Maximilian Micholka
Anastasios Papoutsis |
3:1 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 15:13 | 13:11 | 8:2 | |
27.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Florian Meindl |
Michael Bründl
Florian Schönbeck |
3:1 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 9:1 | |
03.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Daniel Bursian |
Sebastian Bott
Andreas Betz |
3:2 | 10:12 | 16:14 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 3:7 |
17.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Maxim Haag |
Thomas Wittl
Nedim Lupic |
0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 4:6 |