Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2021 | 1-2 | Hans Heyduck | 3:1 | 12:10 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 13:11 | ATV Volkmarsdorf 90 II | 8:6 | |
2-2 | Leonid Ivasov | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:6 | |||||
4-2 | Jannis Steinacker | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:3 | |||||
16.09.2021 | 4-3 | Mathias Wickel | 3:2 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig III | 6:8 |
3-3 | Annika Remde | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:6 | 11:4 | |||||
1-3 | André Mattuschka | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 11:8 | ||||
17.09.2021 | 3-4 | Wolf Schneider | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:9 | SV Lindenau 1848 III | 3:11 | |
3-3 | Mike Kretschmann | 0:3 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 9:11 | |||||
3-1 | Matthias Justra | 1:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | ||||
20.09.2021 | 4-3 | Mathias Wickel | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 12:10 | SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig VI | 9:5 | ||
3-3 | Jens-Uwe Boesner | 3:1 | 11:0 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 11:7 | ||||
1-3 | Sebastian Gensel | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:4 | |||||
08.10.2021 | 3-4 | Marko Dressler | 0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 2:11 | SV Blau-Weiß Lindenau II | 8:6 | ||
4-4 | Rainer Boy | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:9 | ||||
2-4 | Frank Anstatt | 3:2 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | |||
04.11.2021 | 1-2 | Gerlinde Roßner | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:9 | Leipziger Sport-, Spiel-und Wanderverein "vital" II | 12:2 | ||
2-2 | Jutta Roth | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:3 | |||||
4-2 | Lukas Wiesener | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:6 | 11:7 | |||||
18.03.2022 | 2-1 | Matthias Wehling | 3:0 | 11:3 | 14:12 | 11:7 | SV Mölkau 04 IV | 12:2 | ||
2-2 | Hendrick Köhler | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||||
2-4 | Andreas Rüstau | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:9 | |||||
28.03.2022 | 3-4 | Hai Nam Vu | 1:3 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | SV Fortuna Leipzig-Thekla III | 5:9 | |
3-3 | Maximilian Kaul | 3:1 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:2 | 11:8 | ||||
3-1 | Kenny Puder | 1:3 | 9:11 | 14:12 | 3:11 | 6:11 | ||||
30.03.2022 | 2-1 | Tilo Neubert | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:5 | BSV Standortverwaltung Leipzig II | 11:3 | ||
1-1 | Markus Jeschke | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:6 | ||||
3-1 | Lars Adam | 3:0 | 15:13 | 11:2 | 11:5 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Obeida Nouf |
Leonid Ivasov
Peter Becker |
3:2 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 8:6 |
16.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Steffen Möstl |
André Mattuschka
Jörg Schmuck |
3:0 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 11:3 | 6:8 | ||
17.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Ricardo Buchheim |
Said Ayadi
Wolf Schneider |
3:1 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 3:11 | |
20.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Ricardo Buchheim |
Nevio Marquardt
Jens-Uwe Boesner |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 9:5 | ||
08.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Steffen Möstl |
Rainer Boy
Frank Anstatt |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 8:6 | ||
04.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Ricardo Buchheim |
Gerlinde Roßner
Michael Rudolph |
3:0 | 11:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 12:2 | ||
18.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Pascal Engelmann |
Andreas Zaß
Andreas Rüstau |
3:0 | 11:1 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 12:2 | ||
28.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Obeida Nouf |
Marcel Babin
Maximilian Kaul |
0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 5:9 | ||
30.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Obeida Nouf |
Markus Jeschke
Tilo Neubert |
3:2 | 11:4 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 11:3 |