Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2021 | 3-4 | Gerald Lossin | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:6 | Turbine Leipzig | 11:3 | ||
3-3 | Bernd Goretzko | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:5 | ||||
3-1 | Alice Ullmann | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||||
24.09.2021 | 3-4 | Mathias Kober | 1:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 8:11 | SV Mölkau 04 | 3:11 | |
3-3 | Christian Clayton | 0:3 | 9:11 | 1:11 | 6:11 | |||||
3-1 | Marcel Commichau | 2:3 | 13:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | |||
01.10.2021 | 4-3 | Michael Lempert | 1:3 | 15:13 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | SV Makkabi Leipzig | 6:8 | |
3-3 | Felix Lutset | 1:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | ||||
1-3 | Valeriy Aleksandrovych | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | |||||
08.10.2021 | 4-3 | Rainer Barzynski | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 3:11 | Leipziger SV Südwest III | 3:11 | |
3-3 | Andreas Liebermann | 1:3 | 2:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 7:11 | ||||
1-3 | Michael Knossalla | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 5:11 | ||||
04.03.2022 | 3-4 | Roland Meißner | 1:3 | 1:11 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 8:11 | SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd V | 2:12 | |
3-3 | Helga Sommermeier | 1:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 4:11 | ||||
3-1 | Holger Friedrich | 1:3 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | ||||
08.03.2022 | 4-3 | Noel Feuchter | 3:1 | 11:5 | 18:20 | 11:9 | 11:7 | SV Fortuna Leipzig-Thekla IV | 6:8 | |
3-3 | Gerd Krüger | 3:1 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | ||||
1-3 | Hai Nam Vu | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | |||||
25.03.2022 | 3-4 | Torsten Keller | 3:0 | 17:15 | 11:9 | 11:6 | TTV Markranstädt II | 10:4 | ||
3-3 | Veit Petzold | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:6 | ||||
3-1 | Michael Schmidt | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 13:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Uwe Merker |
Alice Ullmann
Andreas Radke |
3:0 | 11:0 | 14:12 | 11:7 | 11:3 | ||
24.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Uwe Merker |
Marcel Commichau
Werner Seidl |
1:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:1 | 7:11 | 3:11 | |
01.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Uwe Merker |
Valeriy Aleksandrovych
Michael Lempert |
1:3 | 12:14 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 6:8 | |
08.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Uwe Merker |
Michael Knossalla
Stefan Pester |
1:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 3:11 | |
04.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Uwe Merker |
Holger Friedrich
Mike Hänel |
0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 2:12 | ||
08.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Uwe Merker |
Alexander Planert
Gerd Krüger |
2:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 3:11 | 6:8 |
25.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Uwe Merker |
Michael Schmidt
Torsten Keller |
3:1 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 10:4 |