Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2021 | 2-1 | Hans Müller | 0:3 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 8:11 | TTV 96 Grimma IV | 5:10 | ||
1-1 | Uwe Dünger | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 2:11 | |||||
3-1 | Heiko Hannert | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | |||||
4-1 | Marcel Wolf | 1:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | ||||
20.09.2021 | 3-2 | Marco Petzold | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 11:6 | Falkenhainer SV 1898 | 10:6 | |
2-2 | Steffen Jentzsch | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:5 | |||||
4-2 | Juergen Hubrich | 1:3 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 11:13 | 5:11 | ||||
1-2 | Wolfgang Kirschke | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:4 | 11:2 | |||||
30.09.2021 | 1-4 | Jürgen Beilfuß | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:2 | 11:2 | 11:6 | SV Borsdorf VI | 10:5 | |
1-1 | Thomas Karl | 2:3 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 11:2 | 6:11 | 6:11 | |||
1-3 | René Hoffmann | 0:3 | 8:11 | 14:16 | 9:11 | |||||
08.10.2021 | 3-2 | Holger Loos | 0:3 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | SV Prießnitz | 1:10 | ||
3-3 | Paul Wagner | 0:3 | 2:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | |||||
3-1 | Sven Vogel | 0:3 | 7:11 | 1:11 | 4:11 | |||||
05.11.2021 | 4-3 | Luca Steuber | 3:0 | 20:18 | 11:9 | 11:5 | TSV 1913 Kühren IV | 7:10 | ||
3-3 | Wilfried Schäfer | 3:2 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 13:11 | |||
1-3 | Rigo Franke | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||||
2-3 | Gert Lutz | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 8:11 | ||||
11.11.2021 | 1-4 | Frank Dahl | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:6 | Ammelshainer TTV III | 10:1 | ||
1-1 | Uwe Kresse | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 11:8 | ||||
03.03.2022 | 1-4 | Günther Koch | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:4 | SV Blau-Weiß Bennewitz II | 10:3 | ||
1-1 | Justus Wahlstab | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:1 | 11:7 | |||||
1-3 | Wolfgang Kurth | 3:1 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:8 | ||||
05.04.2022 | 4-3 | Leopold Galinski | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 12:10 | Brandiser TTC IV | 5:10 | |
3-3 | Jana Hösel | 2:3 | 11:4 | 15:13 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | |||
1-3 | Silvia Naumann | 3:1 | 11:2 | 12:14 | 11:7 | 11:7 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Jens Röhling |
Hans Müller
Uwe Dünger |
0:3 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 5:10 | ||
20.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Jens Röhling |
Juergen Hubrich
Steffen Jentzsch |
2:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 10:6 |
30.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Simone Hempel |
René Hoffmann
Jürgen Beilfuß |
3:1 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 10:5 | |
08.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Tom Kalbitz |
Sven Vogel
Winfried Zetzsche |
0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 1:10 | ||
05.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Frank John |
Gert Lutz
Gerhard Schräpler |
1:3 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 7:10 | |
11.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Simone Hempel |
René Lehmann
Uwe Kresse |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:1 | 11:3 | 10:1 | ||
03.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Jens Röhling |
Lothar Langer
Wolfgang Kurth |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 10:3 | ||
05.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Jens Röhling |
Thomas Hösel
Jana Hösel |
3:2 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 5:10 |