Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.12.2023 | 3-4 | Emmeran Lang | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 11:5 | TSV Poing IV | 8:1 | |
3-3 | Xufeng Zhao | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:4 | |||||
17.01.2024 | 4-3 | Elise Pilven | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:6 | TV 1895 Markt Schwaben III | 8:1 | ||
3-3 | Norbert Heck | 3:0 | 11:2 | 12:10 | 12:10 | |||||
09.02.2024 | 4-3 | Hendrik Schönberg | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:5 | VfB Forstinning | 8:6 | ||
3-3 | Christian Maier | 3:2 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 11:2 | |||
1-3 | Christophe Rude | 2:3 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 16:18 | 16:14 | 10:12 | |||
01.03.2024 | 3-4 | Patrick Dreyer | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:2 | SC Baldham-Vaterstetten III | 8:3 | ||
3-3 | Tobias Hiltl | 2:3 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 11:4 | 5:11 | |||
3-1 | Stephan Befort | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:7 | ||||
15.03.2024 | 4-3 | Rudolf Dirnberger | 3:1 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | TTC Aßling | 8:5 | |
3-3 | Michael Viktor | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:13 | 11:4 | 11:8 | ||||
1-3 | Karsten Lohmar | 2:3 | 13:15 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 7:11 | |||
22.03.2024 | 3-4 | Axel Kraus | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:7 | TSV Feldkirchen III | 2:8 | |
3-3 | Hans Ott | 1:3 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:13 | ||||
27.03.2024 | 4-3 | Thomas Mittermair | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:5 | TSV Poing IV | 8:1 | |
3-3 | Richard Spies | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 12:10 | |||||
08.04.2024 | 4-3 | Kurt Neeb | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:5 | TSV Haar | 8:5 | ||
3-3 | Clemens Rauschhuber | 3:2 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 12:10 | |||
1-3 | Hermann Derler | 3:2 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:1 | |||
12.04.2024 | 3-4 | Jonas Ristok | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:6 | ASV Glonn III | 8:5 | |
3-3 | Erik Thomas | 1:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | ||||
3-1 | Frank Harbusch | 2:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 14:16 | |||
19.04.2024 | 3-4 | Artak Ambarzumjan | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 11:7 | TSV Ebersberg III | 8:1 | ||
3-3 | Peter Pihale | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 12:10 | ||||
27.04.2024 | 4-3 | Marc Indelen | 3:0 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 11:7 | TSV Poing III | 6:8 | ||
3-3 | Horst Dietz | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:8 | ||||
1-3 | Holger Kordowske | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:8 | ||||
27.04.2024 | 4-3 | Denise Schmitt | 1:3 | 11:13 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 5:11 | TTC Perlach III | 5:8 | |
3-3 | Michael Killer | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:8 | |||||
1-3 | Yashovardhan Singh | 0:3 | 12:14 | 3:11 | 9:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Carsten Sorge |
Marc Indelen
Xufeng Zhao |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 8:1 | ||
17.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Carsten Sorge |
Robert Kettner
Elise Pilven |
3:2 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 8:1 |
09.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Franz Greithanner |
Christophe Rude
Christian Maier |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 8:6 | |
01.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Franz Greithanner |
Stephan Befort
Christian Rodiek |
2:3 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 8:3 |
15.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Carsten Sorge |
Ernst Engelhardt
Rudolf Dirnberger |
1:3 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 8:5 | |
22.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Franz Greithanner |
Hans Ott
Axel Kraus |
3:1 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 2:8 | |
27.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Franz Greithanner |
Xufeng Zhao
Alfred Messingschlager |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 8:1 | ||
08.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Carsten Sorge |
Hermann Derler
Clemens Rauschhuber |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 8:5 | |
12.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Carsten Sorge |
Jürgen Schowalter
Jonas Ristok |
3:1 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 14:12 | 8:5 | |
19.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Franz Greithanner |
Jens Baumgärtel
Artak Ambarzumjan |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 8:1 | ||
27.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Franz Greithanner |
Horst Dietz
Marc Indelen |
2:3 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 6:8 |
27.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Franz Greithanner |
Ulrich Pongratz
Michael Killer |
1:3 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 5:8 |