Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.10.2022 | 2-1 | Juliane Fischer | 3:2 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 14:16 | 11:9 | TTC Holzhausen | 4:8 |
1-1 | Valeriya Nazarenko | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | |||||
3-1 | Sandra Luckanus | 0:3 | 16:18 | 4:11 | 9:11 | |||||
08.10.2022 | 2-1 | Charlot Rykarski | 0:3 | 3:11 | 2:11 | 7:11 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 IV | 8:5 | ||
1-1 | Selina Vieth | 3:2 | 15:13 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 11:7 | |||
3-1 | Kerstin Meusch | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:6 | |||||
29.10.2022 | 1-2 | Petra Büchler | 3:2 | 11:13 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:8 | ESV Lokomotive Zwickau | 8:2 |
1-1 | Vanessa Göhler | 3:2 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | |||
12.11.2022 | 2-1 | Katrin Richter | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 7:11 | SG Motor Wilsdruff II | 8:5 | |
1-1 | Nora Kaliner | 3:0 | 11:8 | 14:12 | 11:8 | |||||
3-1 | Jeannine Kummer | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:7 | |||||
12.11.2022 | 2-1 | Sandra Stenzel | 3:2 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | SV Saxonia Freiberg | 7:7 |
1-1 | Alexandra Uhlig | 3:2 | 14:16 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 13:11 | 13:11 | |||
3-1 | Paula Uhlig | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:7 | ||||
26.11.2022 | 1-2 | Nadiia Paiul | 3:1 | 12:10 | 3:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 II | 2:8 | |
1-1 | Yelizaveta Solomennyk | 1:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | ||||
26.11.2022 | 1-2 | Steffi Roßberg | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:5 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts | 8:5 | ||
1-1 | Jessica Gückel | 2:3 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | |||
1-3 | Evelin Dathe | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||||
03.12.2022 | 2-1 | Sara Rosinski | 3:1 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:6 | Post SV Plauen | 8:0 | |
1-1 | Alena Hryzakova | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:6 | |||||
14.01.2023 | 1-2 | Sara Rosinski | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:8 | Post SV Plauen | 8:2 | |
1-1 | Alena Hryzakova | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | |||||
04.02.2023 | 2-1 | Anne Roth | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | TSV Graupa II | 8:5 | ||
1-1 | Flora Helena Richter | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:9 | |||||
3-1 | Lisa Randel | 3:2 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:9 | |||
04.02.2023 | 2-1 | Nadiia Paiul | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 6:11 | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 II | 3:8 | |
1-1 | Yelizaveta Solomennyk | 2:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 15:17 | |||
3-1 | Lilija Dietterle | 2:3 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 6:11 | |||
18.03.2023 | 1-2 | Simone Röstel | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 13:15 | 11:9 | SV Saxonia Freiberg | 7:7 | |
1-1 | Alexandra Uhlig | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 7:11 | ||||
1-3 | Sandra Stenzel | 3:1 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:5 | ||||
25.03.2023 | 2-1 | Steffi Roßberg | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:8 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts | 7:7 | ||
1-1 | Jessica Gückel | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 5:11 | ||||
3-1 | Kerstin Seidel | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 11:3 | |||
01.04.2023 | 1-2 | Nora Kaliner | 3:1 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | SG Motor Wilsdruff II | 8:5 | |
1-1 | Lisa Bormann | 0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | |||||
1-3 | Katrin Richter | 3:2 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 11:7 | |||
22.04.2023 | 2-1 | Vanessa Göhler | 3:2 | 13:11 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | ESV Lokomotive Zwickau | 5:8 |
1-1 | Alena Wasikova | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | |||||
3-1 | Petra Büchler | 3:2 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Sylvia Rittig |
Juliane Fischer
Stefanie Zibis |
3:0 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 4:8 | ||
08.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Sylvia Rittig |
Selina Vieth
Charlot Rykarski |
1:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 8:5 | |
29.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Sylvia Rittig |
Vanessa Göhler
Melanie Hüttel |
3:2 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 8:2 |
12.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Sylvia Rittig |
Nora Kaliner
Katrin Richter |
1:3 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 8:5 | |
12.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Sylvia Rittig |
Sandra Stenzel
Lena Uhlig |
3:1 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 7:7 | |
26.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Sylvia Rittig |
Yelizaveta Solomennyk
Nadiia Paiul |
0:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 2:8 | ||
26.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Sylvia Rittig |
Jessica Gückel
Steffi Roßberg |
2:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 8:5 |
03.12.2022 | D1-D1 | Sylvia Rittig |
Alena Hryzakova
Daniela Pflug |
3:0 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 8:0 | ||
14.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Sylvia Rittig |
Sara Rosinski
Jeannine Wölfel |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 8:2 | ||
04.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Sylvia Rittig |
Flora Helena Richter
Lisa Randel |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 8:5 | |
04.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Sylvia Rittig |
Yelizaveta Solomennyk
Nadiia Paiul |
2:3 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 3:8 |
18.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Sylvia Rittig |
Sandra Stenzel
Lena Uhlig |
3:1 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 7:7 | |
25.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Sylvia Rittig |
Jessica Gückel
Steffi Roßberg |
2:3 | 12:14 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 14:16 | 7:7 |
01.04.2023 | D1-D1 | Sylvia Rittig |
Nora Kaliner
Katrin Richter |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 8:5 | |
22.04.2023 | D1-D1 | Sylvia Rittig |
Alena Wasikova
Petra Büchler |
3:0 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 5:8 |