Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.10.2023 | 3-4 | Bernhard Nilles | 2:3 | 7:11 | 14:12 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 5:11 | SV Haimhausen II | 5:8 |
4-4 | Thomas Linseisen | 1:3 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | ||||
2-4 | Anton Lukas | 1:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 18:16 | 6:11 | ||||
09.10.2023 | 3-4 | Heinz Herold | 1:3 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 11:13 | SV Weichs II | 7:7 | |
4-4 | Heiko Herold | 2:3 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | |||
2-4 | Heribert Seifert | 1:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 2:11 | 4:11 | ||||
23.10.2023 | 4-3 | Moritz Wiemer | 2:3 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 8:11 | TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld V | 1:8 |
3-3 | Savio Lindorfer | 0:3 | 4:11 | 12:14 | 5:11 | |||||
25.10.2023 | 3-4 | Hans Joachim Hentschel | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:4 | Post SV Dachau | 8:3 | ||
4-4 | Sonja Kolletzky | 2:3 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 14:16 | 7:11 | 6:11 | |||
07.11.2023 | 3-4 | Wolfgang Block | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:8 | SpVgg Röhrmoos-Großinzemoos | 8:3 | |
4-4 | Jürgen Michl | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 6:11 | |||
15.11.2023 | 3-4 | Rainer Maas | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:4 | TSV Dachau 65 XII | 8:0 | |
28.11.2023 | 3-4 | Zlatko Maticevic | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 6:11 | SV Lohhof e.V. V | 8:1 |
01.12.2023 | 3-4 | Shuaib Kunhabdulla | 1:3 | 11:6 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | TSV Schleißheim IV | 8:4 | |
3-3 | Michael Witte | 1:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | ||||
3-1 | Leonard Scheermann | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:9 | |||||
12.12.2023 | 3-4 | Anne Eckert | 1:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | SV Lohhof e.V. III | 7:7 | |
4-4 | Martin Gebhardt | 2:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 8:11 | |||
2-4 | Christopher Bugner | 3:1 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 11:6 | ||||
26.01.2024 | 4-3 | Joseph Herde | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 11:6 | SV Lohhof e.V. V | 8:0 | ||
29.01.2024 | 4-3 | Bernhard Nilles | 0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | SV Haimhausen II | 7:7 | ||
4-4 | Grzegorz Gruszka | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | |||||
4-2 | Anton Lukas | 1:3 | 3:11 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:13 | ||||
05.02.2024 | 4-3 | Arno Dämpfert | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:3 | 11:7 | TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld V | 7:7 | ||
4-4 | Sebastian Pohl | 3:2 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 13:11 | 11:9 | |||
4-2 | Moritz Wiemer | 1:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | ||||
09.02.2024 | 4-3 | Wolfgang Preischl | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 11:9 | SV Lohhof e.V. III | 8:3 |
4-4 | Anja Prause | 1:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 10:12 | ||||
26.02.2024 | 3-4 | Julien Schell | 3:1 | 13:11 | 12:10 | 12:14 | 11:1 | TSV Dachau 65 XII | 8:2 | |
3-3 | Maria Meyer | 2:3 | 13:11 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 7:11 | |||
01.03.2024 | 3-4 | Michael Witte | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 11:7 | TSV Schleißheim IV | 8:2 | |
4-4 | Leonard Scheermann | 3:0 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 11:7 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Wolfgang Rüger |
Bernhard Nilles
Thomas Linseisen |
3:2 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 5:8 |
09.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Wolfgang Rüger |
Heribert Seifert
Heiko Herold |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 19:17 | 15:13 | 7:7 | |
23.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Klaus Hofmeister |
Arno Dämpfert
Moritz Wiemer |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 1:8 | |
25.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Wolfgang Rüger |
Peter Egert
Hans Joachim Hentschel |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 8:3 | ||
07.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Wolfgang Rüger |
Arkadiusz Drozd
Martin Osterauer |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 8:3 | ||
15.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Wolfgang Rüger |
Walter Mayr
Florian Bartels |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 8:0 | |
28.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Wolfgang Rüger |
Stefan Lazar
Martin Gebhardt |
3:1 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 8:1 | |
01.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Mathias Liedl |
Michael Zeiler
Michael Witte |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 8:4 | |
12.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Wolfgang Rüger |
Wolfgang Preischl
Martin Gebhardt |
2:3 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 2:11 | 10:12 | 7:7 |
26.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Wolfgang Rüger |
Stefan Lazar
Wufei Yang |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 8:0 | ||
29.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Wolfgang Rüger |
Christoph Kreutz
Grzegorz Gruszka |
0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 7:7 | ||
05.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Wolfgang Rüger |
Moritz Wiemer
Arno Dämpfert |
3:2 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 7:7 |
09.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Wolfgang Rüger |
Christopher Bugner
Olaf Rautner |
0:3 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 8:3 | ||
26.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Wolfgang Rüger |
Walter Mayr
Maria Meyer |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 8:2 | |
01.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Wolfgang Rüger |
Michael Frinzel
Michael Witte |
0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 2:11 | 8:2 |