Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.11.2023 | 3-2 | Bettina Walter | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | TSV Dachau 65 V | 3:7 | ||
3-3 | Claudia Beierle | 2:3 | 8:11 | 16:14 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 7:11 | |||
3-1 | Maria Meyer | 0:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | |||||
14.11.2023 | 3-3 | Bianca Schmidt | 0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | SV Lohhof e.V. II | 2:8 | ||
4-3 | Anna Kürzinger | 0:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | |||||
1-3 | Anne Eckert | 0:3 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 7:11 | |||||
23.11.2023 | 3-3 | Michaela Pavelka | 0:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 2:11 | TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld II | 2:8 | ||
3-4 | Dilyana Pavlova | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 9:11 | ||||
3-1 | Inge Langheinrich | 0:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | |||||
24.11.2023 | 3-3 | Patricia Hofmeister | 1:3 | 15:13 | 1:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | TSV Bergkirchen | 3:7 | |
4-3 | Monika Lorenz | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | |||
1-3 | Angelika Scherer | 1:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | ||||
05.12.2023 | 3-3 | Juliane Skibbe | 1:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:13 | TTC München-Nord III | 3:7 | |
4-3 | Svenja Nickisch | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | |||||
1-3 | Kerstin Peters | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | |||||
07.12.2023 | 3-2 | Antje Sommer | 0:3 | 3:11 | 2:11 | 8:11 | Team München e.V. | 3:7 | ||
3-3 | Natascha Gräf | 0:3 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | |||||
3-1 | Beate Kohlhofer | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | |||||
30.01.2024 | 3-3 | Natascha Gräf | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | Team München e.V. | 4:6 | ||
4-3 | Lisa Schulz | 2:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 6:11 | |||
1-3 | Beate Kohlhofer | 0:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 7:11 | |||||
09.02.2024 | 2-1 | Christoph Kilger | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 2:11 | SV Weichs III | 1:8 | |
2-2 | Joachim Werner | 0:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | |||||
15.02.2024 | 3-2 | Juliane Skibbe | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | TTC München-Nord III | 3:7 | ||
3-3 | Svenja Nickisch | 1:3 | 2:11 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 4:11 | ||||
3-1 | Kerstin Peters | 0:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | |||||
01.03.2024 | 3-3 | Michaela Pavelka | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld II | 3:7 | ||
4-3 | Dilyana Pavlova | 0:3 | 1:11 | 4:11 | 1:11 | |||||
1-3 | Inge Langheinrich | 0:3 | 2:11 | 3:11 | 7:11 | |||||
14.03.2024 | 3-2 | Corina Waigand | 2:3 | 13:11 | 14:12 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | TSV Bergkirchen | 4:6 |
3-3 | Daniela Martina | 0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 10:12 | |||||
3-1 | Vivian Reis | 1:3 | 8:11 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 6:11 | ||||
04.04.2024 | 3-3 | Bianca Schmidt | 0:3 | 2:11 | 2:11 | 1:11 | SV Lohhof e.V. II | 0:10 | ||
3-4 | Anna Kürzinger | 1:3 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | ||||
3-1 | Anja Prause | 0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | |||||
12.04.2024 | 2-3 | Aljona Fritz | 0:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 5:11 | TSV Dachau 65 V | 3:7 | ||
3-3 | Antje Prüstel | 0:3 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 2:11 | |||||
1-3 | Maria Meyer | 0:3 | 2:11 | 2:11 | 10:12 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Ludmila Lau |
Angelika Scherer
Vivian Reis |
0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 1:11 | 3:7 | ||
07.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Kathrin Kalliope Sommer |
Beate Kohlhofer
Antje Sommer |
0:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 3:7 | ||
09.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Ludmila Lau |
Christoph Kilger
Rolf Trzcinski |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 1:8 | |
15.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Ludmila Lau |
Juliane Skibbe
Svenja Nickisch |
1:3 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 3:7 | |
14.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Ludmila Lau |
Vivian Reis
Corina Waigand |
1:3 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 4:6 | |
04.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Ludmila Lau |
Anja Prause
Bianca Schmidt |
1:3 | 14:16 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 1:11 | 0:10 |