Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2023 | 3-4 | Bartek Szymanski | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | MTV München von 1879 III | 2:8 | ||
4-4 | Steffen Schuler | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 2:11 | |||||
11.10.2023 | 4-3 | Bernard Eschrich | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 12:10 | SC München-Freimann II | 8:4 | |
4-4 | Richard Weiser | 3:2 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 12:10 | |||
08.12.2023 | 4-3 | Marek Tyszewicz | 3:1 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | Team München e.V. II | 5:8 | |
3-3 | Tobias Wagenhäuser | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 14:16 | |||
1-3 | Iulian Neagu | 1:3 | 2:11 | 12:10 | 2:11 | 5:11 | ||||
12.12.2023 | 3-4 | Michael Krause | 0:3 | 7:11 | 12:14 | 4:11 | TSV Neuried VII | 0:8 | ||
20.12.2023 | 3-4 | Dilyana Pavlova | 2:3 | 9:11 | 14:12 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 12:14 | TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld VII | 8:1 |
30.01.2024 | 3-4 | Werner Speckner | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | SV-DJK Taufkirchen VII | 2:8 | ||
3-3 | Stefan Kaiser | 0:3 | 9:11 | 1:11 | 5:11 | |||||
20.02.2024 | 3-4 | Marek Tyszewicz | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 12:10 | Team München e.V. II | 8:5 | ||
3-3 | Matthias Krieg | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:8 | |||||
3-1 | Beate Kohlhofer | 3:1 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | ||||
12.03.2024 | 4-3 | Witold Balczarczyk | 1:3 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | TSV München-Solln III | 6:8 | |
4-4 | Ivanka Najslova | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:1 | 11:2 | |||||
4-2 | Al-Lami Mohammed | 0:3 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 7:11 | |||||
19.03.2024 | 4-3 | Niccolo Schmitter | 0:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 7:11 | MTV München von 1879 III | 6:8 | ||
4-4 | Patric Hippmann | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 11:6 | |||||
4-2 | Bartek Szymanski | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | |||||
09.04.2024 | 3-4 | Thorsten Neumeier | 0:3 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 8:11 | TSV Neuried IX | 6:8 | ||
3-3 | Petra Pupke | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:5 | ||||
3-1 | Olav Stüwe | 1:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Markus Leister |
Martin Weiß
Joscha Faßbender |
1:3 | 12:10 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 2:8 | |
11.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Clemens Groß |
Bernard Eschrich
Richard Weiser |
0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 8:4 | ||
25.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Martin Mauersberger |
Nithin Ramesha
Christos Savvides |
1:3 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 4:8 | |
08.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Raphael Bobinger |
Tobias Wagenhäuser
Marek Tyszewicz |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 5:8 | |
12.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Raphael Bobinger |
Philipp Panatzek
Michael Krause |
0:3 | 1:11 | 1:11 | 6:11 | 0:8 | ||
20.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Sebastian Steger |
Michael Schaaf
Patrick Braun |
3:1 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 8:1 | |
30.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Hans-Ulrich Koop |
Arno Masera
Werner Speckner |
0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 2:8 | ||
20.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Raphael Bobinger |
Beate Kohlhofer
Matthias Krieg |
1:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 8:5 | |
12.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Fritz Hübschle |
Witold Balczarczyk
Ivanka Najslova |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 6:8 | |
19.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Vera Schaaf |
Martin Weiß
Patric Hippmann |
0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 13:15 | 6:8 | ||
09.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Hans-Ulrich Koop |
Petra Pupke
Thorsten Neumeier |
3:2 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 6:8 |