Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.09.2020 | 6-5 | Felix Pützschler | 0:3 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 5:11 | SG Aufbau Chemnitz VI | 9:6 | ||
6-6 | Nadin Dörrer | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:4 | ||||
16.09.2020 | 2-1 | Theo Fink | 3:1 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 11:6 | SV Texpro Chemnitz II | 10:5 | |
1-1 | Hans-Peter Apelt | 3:2 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:8 | |||
21.09.2020 | 1-2 | Reimund Müller | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | TTSV Limbach-Oberfrohna VI | 1:14 | ||
1-1 | Lothar Zimmer | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | |||||
22.09.2020 | 5-6 | Joachim Berger | 3:2 | 11:5 | 3:11 | 11:4 | 4:11 | 13:11 | TuS Ebersdorf III | 5:10 |
6-6 | Reinhardt Schindel | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||||
30.09.2020 | 2-1 | Tibor Petöi | 3:2 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | SV SH Schönau/Chemnitz II | 6:9 |
1-1 | Volker Reichel | 3:2 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:5 | |||
05.10.2020 | 1-2 | Jens Krauße | 2:3 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 6:11 | Sport- und Spielverein Chemnitz IV | 3:12 |
1-1 | Marco Lindner | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 11:1 | 9:11 | |||
07.10.2020 | 6-5 | Felix Ristock | 3:1 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | SG Adelsberg III | 4:11 | |
5-5 | Stefan Berger | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | |||||
12.10.2020 | 2-1 | Benjamin Glanz | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 7:11 | SG Aufbau Chemnitz VIII | 2:13 | |
1-1 | Nadin Dörrer | 0:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.09.2020 | D3-D3 | Bernd Lohse |
Nils Leonhardt
Nadin Dörrer |
1:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 3:11 | 9:6 | |
16.09.2020 | D2-D1 | Jasmin Schlaunat |
Hans-Peter Apelt
Frank Oehm |
3:2 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 13:15 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 10:5 |
21.09.2020 | D1-D2 | Jasmin Schlaunat |
Lutz Winkler
Helmut Knorr |
1:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 2:11 | 1:14 | |
22.09.2020 | D1-D2 | Jörg Wilhelm |
Jens Thieme
Ingo Süß |
2:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 5:10 |
30.09.2020 | D2-D1 | Jasmin Schlaunat |
Hans-Joachim Reichelt
Enrico Schmieder |
3:2 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 12:14 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 6:9 |
05.10.2020 | D1-D2 | Jasmin Schlaunat |
Marco Lindner
Jens Krauße |
2:3 | 14:16 | 11:13 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 3:12 |
07.10.2020 | D3-D3 | Uta Sieber |
Steffen Zill
Stefan Berger |
0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | ||
12.10.2020 | D2-D1 | Jasmin Schlaunat |
Nadin Dörrer
Heike Maier |
1:3 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 8:11 | 2:13 |