Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.10.2023 | 2-1 | Dieter Dospil | 3:2 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | TSV Neuried IX | 8:3 |
1-1 | Carsten Matecki | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | |||||
3-1 | Harald Klein | 3:0 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 11:7 | |||||
14.11.2023 | 3-4 | Hossein Badbanchi | 3:1 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:7 | ESV SF Neuaubing II | 8:5 | |
3-3 | Marcus Wettengel | 0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | |||||
3-1 | Tom Heckl | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 7:11 | ||||
17.11.2023 | 1-2 | Vaso Pavlicic | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:9 | TSV München-Solln III | 8:3 | |
1-1 | Jürgen Spreter | 3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:8 | |||||
08.12.2023 | 1-2 | Martin Mauersberger | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:4 | FTT Hartmannshofen 1987 III | 8:5 | ||
1-1 | Clemens Groß | 3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:3 | ||||
1-3 | Niklas Gergen | 3:1 | 11:2 | 10:12 | 11:2 | 11:5 | ||||
29.01.2024 | 4-3 | Lutz Gutenberger | 0:3 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 2:11 | SpVgg Thalkirchen X | 4:8 | ||
3-3 | Simon Staudt | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | |||||
1-3 | Franz Staudenmaier | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | |||||
09.02.2024 | 1-2 | Robert Palmer | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 7:11 | TTC München-Neuhausen VI | 1:8 | |
2-2 | Dirk Hillenhagen | 3:2 | 9:11 | 1:11 | 15:13 | 11:7 | 11:4 | |||
12.03.2024 | 2-1 | Raphael Prevost | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 4:11 | TTC 1992 München IV | 5:8 | |
2-2 | Felix Harrer | 2:3 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 3:11 | |||
2-4 | Martin Zipperling | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | |||
19.03.2024 | 2-1 | Bernd Rüther | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | TSC München-Maxvorstadt IV | 2:8 | ||
2-2 | Dennis Zander | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 2:11 | 6:11 | ||||
03.04.2024 | 4-3 | Anton Karlinski | 1:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | TSV Forstenried VI | 4:8 | |
3-3 | Georg Dippold | 1:3 | 12:14 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | ||||
1-3 | Dominic Fassbender | 0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | |||||
05.04.2024 | 4-3 | Minh Vu | 2:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 15:13 | 11:7 | 6:11 | SV Funkstreife München V | 4:8 |
3-3 | Wolfgang Rösler | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 3:11 | ||||
1-3 | Albert Dorfner | 0:3 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 9:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Marek Tyszewicz |
Niccolo Schmitter
Steffen Schuler |
3:1 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 8:3 | |
14.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Beate Kohlhofer |
Carsten Matecki
Dieter Dospil |
3:2 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:2 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 8:3 |
14.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Björn Biederer |
Marcus Wettengel
Hossein Badbanchi |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 8:5 | ||
17.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Katrin Witte |
Jürgen Spreter
Vaso Pavlicic |
3:1 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 8:3 | |
08.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Matthias Krieg |
Clemens Groß
Martin Mauersberger |
3:2 | 11:4 | 12:14 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 8:5 |
29.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Christian Ley |
Simon Staudt
Lutz Gutenberger |
1:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 4:8 | |
09.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Beate Kohlhofer |
Dirk Hillenhagen
Mervan Zupljanin |
0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 1:8 | ||
12.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Frank Sauer |
Raphael Prevost
Martin Zipperling |
0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 5:8 | ||
19.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Frank Sauer |
Dennis Zander
Xiaohan Zhang |
1:3 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 2:8 | |
03.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Frank Sauer |
Georg Dippold
Anton Karlinski |
3:2 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 4:8 |
05.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Antje Sommer |
Wolfgang Rösler
Minh Vu |
1:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 4:8 |