Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2021 | 2-1 | Simon Westphal | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:8 | SV Lindenau 1848 IV | 9:5 | ||
2-2 | Steffen Glück | 1:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | ||||
2-4 | Bruno Sommer | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:6 | |||||
17.09.2021 | 2-1 | Dieter Haupt | 3:2 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:3 | SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd VII | 6:8 |
1-1 | Roland Meißner | 3:0 | 17:15 | 11:8 | 11:5 | |||||
3-1 | Horst Dömland | 3:1 | 18:20 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:7 | ||||
23.09.2021 | 2-1 | Mario Raabe | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 12:10 | SG Reudnitz 2011 IV | 10:4 | ||
2-2 | Maik Solbrig | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:8 | ||||
2-4 | Katy Kupiec | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:5 | |||||
24.09.2021 | 3-4 | Marco Reinsberger | 1:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | SV Blau-Weiß Lindenau II | 7:7 | |
4-4 | Rico Böhme | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:6 | |||||
2-4 | Marko Dressler | 2:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 12:14 | |||
30.09.2021 | 3-4 | Andreas Weiske | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 11:4 | SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 | 4:10 |
3-3 | Ronny Wegner | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | |||||
3-1 | Thomas Kraska | 2:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | |||
01.10.2021 | 2-1 | Christina Hornoff | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:6 | Roter Stern Leipzig ´99 II | 11:3 | ||
1-1 | Sven Lars Schulz | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 11:2 | ||||
3-1 | Alexander Loth | 3:1 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | ||||
04.10.2021 | 3-4 | Claudia Kupfer | 1:3 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 XI | 4:10 | |
4-4 | Fabio Müller | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | |||||
2-4 | Hasso Bahlecke | 0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | |||||
07.10.2021 | 2-1 | Joachim Ruffer | 0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | SV Handwerk Leipzig | 9:5 | ||
2-2 | Christopher Kunz | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:5 | |||||
2-4 | Bernhard Kaczmarz | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:5 | |||||
18.11.2021 | 1-2 | Frank Brade | 2:3 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 14:12 | 11:7 | 4:11 | SV DKF Böhlitz-Ehrenberg II | 8:6 |
1-1 | Mario Heyde | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 11:8 | ||||
1-3 | Tom Kindlein | 3:2 | 13:11 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Sebastian Liedtke |
Simon Westphal
Bruno Sommer |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 9:5 | |
17.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Sebastian Liedtke |
Horst Dömland
Sven Canitz |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 6:8 | ||
23.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Sebastian Liedtke |
Katy Kupiec
Kevin Ohneiser |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 10:4 | |
24.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Stefan Gille |
Rico Böhme
Marco Reinsberger |
3:1 | 16:14 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 7:7 | |
30.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Stefan Gille |
Ronny Wegner
Andreas Weiske |
1:3 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 4:10 | |
01.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Sebastian Liedtke |
Sven Lars Schulz
Christina Hornoff |
1:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:3 | |
04.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Stefan Gille |
Fabian Senf
Fabio Müller |
1:3 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 0:11 | 5:11 | 4:10 | |
07.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Sebastian Liedtke |
Christopher Kunz
Bernhard Kaczmarz |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 9:5 | ||
18.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Sebastian Liedtke |
Frank Brade
Stefan Laut |
1:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 8:6 |