Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.09.2021 | 2-1 | Tobias Bauer | 2:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 6:11 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 13 | 9:5 |
1-1 | Wilhelm Behringer | 0:3 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | |||||
3-1 | Mathias Antonio Herrmann | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:7 | |||||
22.09.2021 | 1-2 | Silvio Liebe | 3:1 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:3 | Postsportverein Leipzig II | 9:5 | |
2-2 | Matthias Heinicke | 1:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | ||||
4-2 | Tom Jentzsch | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:4 | ||||
01.10.2021 | 2-1 | Claus Thieme | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:4 | SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig III | 13:1 | ||
2-2 | Bernd Böhme | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:7 | |||||
2-4 | Kathrin Schur | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 14:12 | |||||
05.10.2021 | 1-2 | René Behrendt | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:4 | SV Fortuna Leipzig-Thekla V | 5:9 | ||
2-2 | Marwin Sacher | 1:3 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 9:11 | ||||
4-2 | Gerd Krüger | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 12:14 | |||||
05.11.2021 | 4-3 | Dominik Heyne | 3:2 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 11:6 | Turbine Leipzig | 12:2 |
4-4 | Peter Meyer | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||||
4-2 | Andreas Radke | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:6 | |||||
12.11.2021 | 2-1 | Peter Naumann | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 11:8 | SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 II | 10:4 |
2-2 | Mario Zimmermann | 2:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:13 | |||
2-4 | Karsten Menschner | 3:1 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | ||||
11.03.2022 | 2-1 | Ronny Frommherz | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 3:11 | 11:6 | SV DKF Böhlitz-Ehrenberg | 10:4 |
2-2 | Tom Kindlein | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:5 | |||||
2-4 | Stefan Laut | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:5 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Toni Weidlich |
Tobias Bauer
André Riebau |
3:2 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 9:5 |
22.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Franz Kirchner |
Silvio Liebe
Michael Löffler |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 9:5 | ||
01.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Franz Kirchner |
Kathrin Schur
Bernd Böhme |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 11:3 | 13:1 | ||
05.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Hendrick Köhler |
Marwin Sacher
Gerd Krüger |
3:2 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 5:9 |
05.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Werner Seidl |
Alice Ullmann
Dominik Heyne |
2:3 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 12:2 |
12.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Franz Kirchner |
Peter Naumann
Pascal Köppen |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 10:4 | |
11.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Peter Kahlert |
Ronny Frommherz
Stefan Laut |
0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 10:4 |