Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.10.2023 | 3-4 | Bernhard Gotto | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | TTC München-Neuhausen V | 7:7 | ||
3-3 | Thomas Golde | 1:3 | 9:11 | 15:17 | 11:9 | 8:11 | ||||
3-1 | Udo Groth | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 12:10 | ||||
03.11.2023 | 3-4 | Thomas Warnck | 0:3 | 14:16 | 10:12 | 6:11 | PSV München IV | 7:7 | ||
3-3 | Miriam Wiemer | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:7 | |||||
3-1 | Benjamin Wolf | 0:3 | 13:15 | 3:11 | 6:11 | |||||
06.11.2023 | 4-3 | Günter Heß | 3:1 | 11:4 | 3:11 | 14:12 | 11:6 | TSV Neuried V | 4:8 | |
3-3 | Jannik Mallok | 0:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 8:11 | |||||
1-3 | Ugo Furlani | 2:3 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||
17.11.2023 | 3-4 | Marcel Fuhrken | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | TSC München-Maxvorstadt III | 3:8 | ||
3-3 | Frank Schneider | 1:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | ||||
3-1 | Felix Laufer | 1:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 15:13 | 5:11 | ||||
23.11.2023 | 4-3 | Stefan Rothhaß | 0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | TSV Forstenried V | 1:8 | ||
3-3 | Dario Konduktorow | 0:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 5:11 | |||||
28.11.2023 | 3-4 | Olaf Witthöft | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 6:11 | SC Bayer. Landesbank München II | 8:6 | |
4-4 | Jürgen Supper | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:9 | ||||
2-4 | Erwin Staudenmeir | 3:1 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 14:12 | ||||
09.12.2023 | 4-3 | Rafael Forster | 1:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | MTV München von 1879 II | 2:8 | |
3-3 | Paul Mischner | 1:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | ||||
02.02.2024 | 4-3 | Christian Bräuner | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:8 | 11:1 | ESV SF Neuaubing III | 8:6 | ||
3-3 | Eike Bergmann | 1:3 | 11:9 | 15:17 | 11:13 | 8:11 | ||||
1-3 | Victor Freixa | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 12:10 | |||
12.02.2024 | 1-2 | Oliver Nutz | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 7:11 | TTC München-Neuhausen VII | 4:8 | |
1-1 | Tranh Long Nguyen | 1:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | ||||
1-3 | Malte Mählmann | 2:3 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 19:21 | |||
19.02.2024 | 4-3 | Wolfgang Olbort | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:7 | TSV Neuried VIII | 8:0 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Bui Van Huynh |
Udo Groth
Alfred Bleicher |
1:3 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 7:7 | |
03.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Bui Van Huynh |
Benjamin Wolf
Miriam Wiemer |
3:2 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 16:18 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 7:7 |
06.11.2023 | D2-D2 | André Mallek |
Florian Ulrich
Jannik Mallok |
0:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 4:8 | ||
17.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Drenusha Kackini |
Felix Laufer
Frank Schneider |
3:2 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 13:15 | 15:13 | 3:8 |
23.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Bui Van Huynh |
Steffen Burkert
Dario Konduktorow |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 1:8 | |
28.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Bui Van Huynh |
Erwin Staudenmeir
Olaf Witthöft |
2:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 8:6 |
09.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Drenusha Kackini |
Marcel Weninger
Paul Mischner |
2:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 13:15 | 2:8 |
02.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Robert Motschenbach |
Eike Bergmann
Christian Bräuner |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 8:6 | |
12.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Rostislaw Starodub |
Tranh Long Nguyen
Dirk Jedich |
1:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 4:8 | |
19.02.2024 | D2-D2 | André Mallek |
Claudia Kauffmann
Wolfgang Olbort |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:0 | 8:0 |