Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.09.2023 | 3-4 | Jonas Ciba | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 6:11 | Blau-Weiß Bümmerstede III | 9:4 | |
4-4 | Sophie Frank | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:6 | ||||
14.10.2023 | 4-3 | Tobias Dembowski | 2:3 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | Hundsmühler TV V | 9:4 |
4-4 | Wolfgang Gertje | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:3 | |||||
21.10.2023 | 3-4 | Jeremy Morgenthal | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:1 | TTC Oldenburg II | 9:1 | ||
10.11.2023 | 3-4 | Ralf Strube | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:9 | TTC Oldenburg | 9:7 | |
4-4 | Wolfgang Wagner | 1:3 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | ||||
17.11.2023 | 4-3 | Rouven Scheibert | 3:1 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:3 | 13:11 | Oldenburger TB V | 9:4 | |
4-4 | Marcel Wendler | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 13:11 | |||||
25.11.2023 | 4-3 | Kevin Schumacher | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:1 | TuS Wahnbek | 9:1 | ||
01.12.2023 | 3-4 | Matthias Engwer | 3:2 | 11:9 | 14:12 | 15:17 | 1:11 | 11:3 | SV Ofenerdiek II | 9:0 |
09.12.2023 | 4-3 | Katja Schneider | 3:2 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 11:4 | Elsflether TB II | 8:8 |
4-4 | Karsten Reinken | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 8:11 | ||||
02.02.2024 | 1-2 | Detlef Wefer | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 10:12 | TuS Wahnbek | 8:8 | |
2-2 | Carsten Rosteck | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:6 | ||||
01.03.2024 | 3-4 | Johannes Gronemann | 0:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 9:11 | SV Ofenerdiek II | 6:9 | ||
3-3 | Matthias Engwer | 0:3 | 5:11 | 11:13 | 6:11 | |||||
22.03.2024 | 4-3 | Torsten Bastian | 0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | TTC Oldenburg | 9:4 | ||
4-4 | Ralf Strube | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:8 | |||||
23.03.2024 | 3-4 | Tobias Dembowski | 1:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 | Hundsmühler TV V | 4:9 | |
4-4 | Wolfgang Gertje | 1:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Sascha Lehmann |
Joe Brouwer
Jonas Ciba |
1:3 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 9:4 | |
14.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Sascha Lehmann |
Günther Grunz
Tobias Dembowski |
3:1 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 9:4 | |
21.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Sascha Lehmann |
Marco Zarske
Peter Dembeck |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 9:1 | ||
10.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Sascha Lehmann |
Torsten Bastian
Ralf Strube |
3:1 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 9:7 | |
17.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Sascha Lehmann |
Thies Kehmeier
Rouven Scheibert |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 9:4 | ||
25.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Sascha Lehmann |
Kevin Schumacher
Andre Loboda |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 9:1 | ||
01.12.2023 | D1-D2 | Sascha Lehmann |
Bogdan Czarnecki
Jan Indorf |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 9:0 | |
09.12.2023 | D2-D1 | Sascha Lehmann |
Hartmut Behrje
Moritz Milles |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 8:8 | |
02.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Sascha Lehmann |
Carsten Rosteck
Andre Loboda |
2:3 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 8:8 |
D1-D1 | Sascha Lehmann |
Detlef Wefer
Tammo Hoffhenke |
3:2 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | ||
01.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Sascha Lehmann |
Carsten Wessels
Johannes Gronemann |
3:1 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 6:9 | |
22.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Sascha Lehmann |
Andreas Lehmkuhl
Rainer Barkemeyer |
3:2 | 11:7 | 2:11 | 2:11 | 14:12 | 11:9 | 9:4 |
23.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Sascha Lehmann |
Günther Grunz
Tobias Dembowski |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 4:9 |