Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | 1-2 | Jonah Wüpper | 3:2 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:4 | SV Siek II | 9:1 |
1-1 | Mio Lukas Wagner | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:3 | ||||
24.09.2023 | 1-2 | Gerrit Weber | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:1 | Oberalster VfW | 6:4 | ||
1-1 | Kai Enno Kleffel | 2:3 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | |||
01.10.2023 | 2-1 | Andrei Tsiarokhin | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 2:11 | SV Motor Falkensee | 0:10 | ||
1-1 | Karim El-Shaarawy | 1:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 5:11 | ||||
14.10.2023 | 1-2 | Albert Piwonski | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:6 | Füchse Berlin III | 8:2 | ||
1-1 | Romeo Matthias Falk | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 11:7 | |||||
15.10.2023 | 1-2 | Mathias Wähner | 3:0 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:9 | TSV Rostock Süd | 6:4 | ||
1-1 | Til Puhlmann | 3:2 | 11:4 | 11:13 | 11:4 | 1:11 | 11:6 | |||
22.10.2023 | 1-2 | Thomas Anthony Davis | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:7 | Köpenicker SV-Ajax | 4:6 | ||
1-1 | Paul McCreery | 3:2 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:3 | |||
09.12.2023 | 1-2 | David Schwärzler | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:13 | TTSG Urania-Bramfeld | 9:1 | |
1-1 | Andre Hegendorf | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:5 | |||||
10.12.2023 | 2-1 | Melker Nilsson | 3:1 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 11:3 | TTG 207 | 4:6 | |
1-1 | Daniel Schildhauer | 3:1 | 15:13 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | ||||
11.02.2024 | 1-2 | David Altenkamp | 3:1 | 11:8 | 14:16 | 11:6 | 11:9 | TSV Sasel | 6:4 | |
1-1 | Patrick Masur | 3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 12:10 | |||||
17.02.2024 | 2-1 | David Schwärzler | 3:2 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:9 | TTSG Urania-Bramfeld | 8:2 |
1-1 | Andre Hegendorf | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:7 | |||||
24.02.2024 | 2-1 | Gerrit Weber | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:4 | Oberalster VfW | 9:1 | ||
1-1 | Kai Enno Kleffel | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 14:12 | ||||
09.03.2024 | 2-1 | Laurin Struß | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:8 | SV Siek II | 2:8 | ||
1-1 | Mio Lukas Wagner | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | |||
16.03.2024 | 1-2 | Jan-Ole Penderak | 3:1 | 11:1 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:3 | TTG 207 | 8:2 | |
1-1 | Till Cassens | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:13 | 11:8 | ||||
17.03.2024 | 2-1 | Mathias Wähner | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | TSV Rostock Süd | 8:2 |
1-1 | Til Puhlmann | 3:1 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 18:16 | ||||
06.04.2024 | 1-2 | Matti Bachmann | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:7 | SV Motor Falkensee | 7:3 | ||
1-1 | Manuel Kupfer | 2:3 | 15:13 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 9:11 | |||
20.04.2024 | 1-2 | Christian Velling | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:9 | TSV Bargteheide II | 6:4 | ||
1-1 | Constantin Velling | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 18:16 | 11:4 | ||||
05.05.2024 | 2-1 | Abdulaziz Anorboev | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:9 | SV Arminia Hannover | 5:5 | ||
1-1 | Umut Emre Bassan | 3:2 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 11:8 | |||
05.05.2024 | 1-2 | Matti von Harten | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:9 | TSV Lunestedt | 5:5 | |
1-1 | Martin Gluza | 1:3 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 11:13 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Hendrik Reimers |
Mario Pachlhofer
Torsten Holstein |
3:2 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 9:1 |
24.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Mathias Grothkopp |
Kai Enno Kleffel
Gerrit Weber |
3:1 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 6:4 | |
01.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Mathias Grothkopp |
Andrei Tsiarokhin
Manuel Kupfer |
0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 0:10 | ||
14.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Julius Stahl |
Albert Piwonski
Jannis Hauck |
3:2 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 8:2 |
15.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Christian Hundhausen |
Tim Voß
Jarno Dümmer |
3:2 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 6:4 |
22.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Mathias Grothkopp |
Paul McCreery
Thomas Anthony Davis |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 4:6 | |
09.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Julius Stahl |
Andre Hegendorf
Steffen Köhn |
3:2 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 9:1 |
10.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Julius Stahl |
Daniel Schildhauer
Sven Brockmüller |
1:3 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 12:14 | 5:11 | 4:6 | |
11.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Julius Stahl |
Patrick Masur
Marten Stange |
3:2 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 6:4 |
17.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Julius Stahl |
David Schwärzler
Steffen Köhn |
1:3 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 8:2 | |
24.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Julius Stahl |
Christian Witter
Florian Ihde |
3:2 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 9:1 |
09.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Sami Broda |
Mio Lukas Wagner
Jonah Wüpper |
2:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 2:8 |
16.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Mathias Grothkopp |
Till Cassens
Julian Herzog |
3:2 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 8:2 |
17.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Benjamin Lange |
Tim Voß
Jarno Dümmer |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 8:2 | ||
06.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Julius Stahl |
Manuel Kupfer
Matti Bachmann |
3:2 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 7:3 |
20.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Julius Stahl |
Tjark Heinrich
Reik Heinrich |
3:2 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 6:4 |
05.05.2024 | D1-D1 | Julius Stahl |
Umut Emre Bassan
Batuhan Gurses |
3:1 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 5:5 | |
05.05.2024 | D1-D1 | Julius Stahl |
Martin Gluza
Anton Depperschmidt |
1:3 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 11:4 | 4:11 | 5:5 |