Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.09.2023 | 2-1 | Thomas Becker | 2:3 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 3:11 | MTTC Namborn | 7:9 |
2-2 | Jens Schneider | 3:1 | 11:8 | 13:15 | 11:9 | 11:4 | ||||
09.10.2023 | 4-3 | Monika Weier | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:8 | TTC Limbach | 9:7 | ||
4-4 | Thomas Scherer | 3:0 | 11:8 | 14:12 | 11:6 | |||||
16.10.2023 | 3-4 | Martin Dörrenbächer | 2:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 7:11 | SV Remmesweiler II | 5:9 |
4-4 | Uwe Luther | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 6:11 | |||
06.11.2023 | 4-3 | Klaus Eisenbarth | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | TTC Wallerfangen | 9:4 |
4-4 | Jürgen Barra | 3:2 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | |||
17.11.2023 | 4-3 | Peter Schmidt | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:0 | 11:6 | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 7:9 | ||
3-3 | Rainer Egler | 3:2 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:4 | |||
18.11.2023 | 3-4 | Lucas Schadt | 1:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | TV Quierschied II | 9:5 | |
3-3 | Marc Mühlhäuser | 3:1 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | ||||
20.11.2023 | 3-4 | Franz-Josef Laub | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:2 | TTSV DJK Bous | 9:5 | ||
3-3 | Leif Pohl | 3:1 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:6 | ||||
01.12.2023 | 1-2 | Bernd Schuler | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | DJK Dudweiler | 2:9 | ||
2-2 | Konrad Tiefenbacher | 0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | |||||
15.01.2024 | 3-4 | Dirk Wagner | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:9 | TTC Neuweiler | 8:8 | ||
3-3 | Wolfgang Haering | 3:2 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:7 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Jürgen Witter |
Jens Schneider
Fred Backes |
3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 7:9 | |
D1-D1 | Jürgen Witter |
Thomas Becker
Uwe Schwan |
0:3 | 2:11 | 13:15 | 7:11 | ||||
09.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Maurizio Mule |
Stefan Hof
Monika Weier |
1:3 | 11:13 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 9:7 | |
16.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Maurizio Mule |
Martin Federkeil
Bernd Baumann |
0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 5:9 | ||
06.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Maurizio Mule |
Benjamin Kühn
Jörg Steinmetz |
3:2 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 3:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 9:4 |
17.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Maurizio Mule |
Patrick Erden
Matthias Nemenich |
1:3 | 1:11 | 11:7 | 14:16 | 3:11 | 7:9 | |
18.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Jonte Koenig |
Steffen Klein
Andreas Mohr |
2:3 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 9:5 |
20.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Maurizio Mule |
Ralf Schwarz
Leif Pohl |
2:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 9:5 |
01.12.2023 | D2-D1 | Maurizio Mule |
Joachim Dreßen
Patrick Müller |
0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 2:9 | ||
15.01.2024 | D2-D1 | Maurizio Mule |
Christian Mayer
Franz Landoll |
1:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 8:8 |