Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.10.2022 | 2-1 | Barbara Seiler | 0:3 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 9:11 | TTC Langweid II | 4:6 | ||
2-2 | Anastasia Kitaev | 3:2 | 16:14 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:5 | |||
15.10.2022 | 1-2 | Anastasiia Khachaturova | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | TSG Thannhausen | 3:7 | ||
2-2 | Olha Ponko | 3:1 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | ||||
16.10.2022 | 2-1 | Emilia Karg | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 14:16 | TSV Lauf | 2:8 | |
2-2 | Alexandra Küber | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:8 | ||||
29.10.2022 | 1-2 | Andrea Nöth | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:13 | RV Viktoria Wombach II | 0:10 | ||
2-2 | Sophie Ott | 0:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 5:11 | |||||
29.10.2022 | 1-2 | Lea Fath | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | TV 1921 Hofstetten | 1:9 | ||
2-2 | Maike Janitzek | 3:1 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | ||||
20.11.2022 | 1-2 | Karin Stumpfecker | 1:3 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 3:11 | TTC Birkland | 3:7 | |
1-1 | Patricia Weishäupl | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | |||||
26.11.2022 | 4-3 | Martina Kraus | 3:2 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 16:18 | 11:7 | 12:10 | TSV Schwabhausen IV | 3:7 |
3-3 | Lena Kramm | 1:3 | 11:7 | 1:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | ||||
29.01.2023 | 2-1 | Marlene Gruber | 1:3 | 11:2 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 2:11 | TSV Schwabhausen IV | 2:8 | |
2-2 | Lena Kramm | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Bianca Wanzl |
Anastasia Kitaev
Anna Kaps |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 13:15 | 11:7 | 4:6 | |
15.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Ute Speer |
Olha Ponko
Lisa-Mia Tjarks |
0:3 | 1:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 3:7 | ||
16.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Ute Speer |
Saskia Ermer
Susanne Spörrer |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:1 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 2:8 | |
29.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Ute Speer |
Andrea Nöth
Claudia Edelhäuser |
2:3 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 0:10 |
29.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Ute Speer |
Maike Janitzek
Mareike Pfeifer |
1:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 1:9 | |
20.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Dagmar Petersen |
Karin Stumpfecker
Julia Holz |
0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 3:7 | ||
26.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Ute Speer |
Christiane Ernst
Marlene Gruber |
0:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 3:7 | ||
29.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Bianca Wanzl |
Marlene Gruber
Luisa Bruch |
2:3 | 11:4 | 11:13 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 2:8 |