Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.09.2023 | 3-4 | Maurizio Mule | 2:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 9:11 | TV Quierschied | 8:8 |
3-3 | Hennig Schultheis | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 7:11 | ||||
09.09.2023 | 4-3 | Firat Karadeniz | 2:3 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 6:11 | TTC Oberwürzbach | 9:2 |
14.09.2023 | 3-4 | Sascha Buschauer | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:5 | TTC Köllerbach | 9:5 | ||
3-3 | Joachim Peter | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:2 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 7:11 | |||
26.09.2023 | 4-3 | Markus Barth | 3:1 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | MTTC Namborn | 9:7 | |
3-3 | Uwe Schwan | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:6 | |||||
30.09.2023 | 3-4 | Stefan Hübgen | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | TTC Wemmetsweiler II | 0:9 | ||
12.10.2023 | 3-4 | Klaus Eisenbarth | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 11:7 | TTC Wallerfangen | 6:9 | ||
3-3 | Patrick Schumacher | 1:3 | 7:11 | 16:14 | 9:11 | 4:11 | ||||
20.10.2023 | 4-3 | Bernhard Britz | 3:1 | 9:11 | 16:14 | 11:5 | 11:5 | DJK Dudweiler | 4:9 | |
3-3 | Joachim Dreßen | 1:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | ||||
09.11.2023 | 3-4 | Christoph Schmidt | 3:1 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | SV Remmesweiler II | 9:5 | |
3-3 | Martin Dörrenbächer | 3:2 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:9 | |||
15.11.2023 | 4-3 | Rudolf Zimmer | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 11:9 | TTC Limbach | 9:2 | ||
30.11.2023 | 4-3 | Franz-Josef Laub | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:6 | TTSV DJK Bous | 9:5 | ||
3-3 | Ralf Schwarz | 2:3 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 5:11 | |||
15.01.2024 | 4-3 | Sven Lang | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:7 | TV Quierschied | 8:8 | ||
3-3 | Georg Rupp | 2:3 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 7:11 | |||
25.01.2024 | 1-2 | Dirk Feit | 1:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | TTC Köllerbach | 9:4 | |
2-2 | Gerd Müller | 3:1 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | ||||
27.01.2024 | 3-4 | Stefan Guilpain | 1:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | DJK Heusweiler II | 9:5 | |
4-4 | Martin Schackmann | 3:1 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | ||||
03.02.2024 | 4-3 | Selves Danaj | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:7 | TTC Wemmetsweiler II | 3:9 | |
07.02.2024 | 4-3 | Bernhard Schepker | 3:0 | 18:16 | 11:7 | 11:4 | TTC Wallerfangen | 9:6 | ||
3-3 | Klaus Eisenbarth | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:9 | |||
22.02.2024 | 3-4 | Oliver Straube | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 11:9 | DJK Dudweiler | 9:5 | ||
3-3 | Patrick Müller | 3:1 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | ||||
26.02.2024 | 4-3 | Uwe Luther | 2:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 5:11 | SV Remmesweiler II | 7:9 |
3-3 | Gerald Jung | 3:1 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 11:9 | ||||
07.03.2024 | 3-4 | Monika Weier | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:9 | TTC Limbach | 9:4 | ||
3-3 | Thomas Backes | 2:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 1:11 | 9:11 | |||
15.03.2024 | 4-3 | Rouven Christmann | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:9 | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 4:9 |
3-3 | Matthias Nemenich | 1:3 | 2:11 | 12:10 | 2:11 | 7:11 | ||||
19.03.2024 | 3-4 | Ralf Finkler | 3:1 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:1 | MTTC Namborn | 9:2 | |
11.04.2024 | 3-4 | Ralf Schwarz | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:8 | TTSV DJK Bous | 9:6 | |
3-3 | Peter Weiland | 0:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Karlheinz Konter |
Yannik Leis
Hennig Schultheis |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 12:10 | 8:8 | |
09.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Michael Mühlbach |
Klaus Schwarz
Tim Meiser |
3:2 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 9:2 |
14.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Karlheinz Konter |
Dirk Feit
Stephan Bier |
1:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 9:5 | |
26.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Karlheinz Konter |
Thomas Becker
Uwe Schwan |
3:1 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 9:7 | |
30.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Karlheinz Konter |
Alexander Schneider
Martin Dörrenbächer |
0:3 | 8:11 | 12:14 | 3:11 | 0:9 | ||
12.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Karlheinz Konter |
Benjamin Kühn
Jörg Steinmetz |
3:2 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 6:9 |
20.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Karlheinz Konter |
Bernd Schuler
Joachim Dreßen |
3:2 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 4:9 |
09.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Karlheinz Konter |
Bernd Baumann
Gerald Jung |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 9:5 | ||
15.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Karlheinz Konter |
Stefan Hof
Monika Weier |
1:3 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 9:2 | |
30.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Karlheinz Konter |
Stefan Domma
Ralf Schwarz |
1:3 | 6:11 | 11:13 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 9:5 | |
15.01.2024 | D1-D2 | Karlheinz Konter |
Hennig Schultheis
Stefan Geib |
3:2 | 14:12 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 8:8 |
25.01.2024 | D1-D2 | Dirk Wagner |
Dirk Feit
Georg Himbert |
0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 9:4 | ||
27.01.2024 | D1-D2 | Michael Mühlbach |
Giancarlo Lava
Stefan Guilpain |
2:3 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 9:5 |
03.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Michael Mühlbach |
Patrick Philippi
Selves Danaj |
1:3 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 10:12 | 3:9 | |
07.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Karlheinz Konter |
Benjamin Kühn
Jörg Steinmetz |
0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 9:6 | ||
22.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Karlheinz Konter |
Bernd Schuler
Joachim Dreßen |
1:3 | 3:11 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 9:5 | |
26.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Karlheinz Konter |
Martin Dörrenbächer
Bernd Baumann |
2:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 7:9 |
07.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Karlheinz Konter |
Stefan Hof
Monika Weier |
2:3 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 9:4 |
15.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Karlheinz Konter |
Patrick Erden
Matthias Nemenich |
0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 4:9 | ||
19.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Karlheinz Konter |
Thomas Becker
Uwe Schwan |
3:0 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 9:2 | ||
11.04.2024 | D2-D1 | Karlheinz Konter |
Stefan Domma
Ralf Schwarz |
2:3 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 9:6 |