Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2021 | 2-1 | Hai Nam Vu | 3:2 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | SV Fortuna Leipzig-Thekla IV | 10:4 |
2-2 | Tim Sacher | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | |||||
2-4 | Alexander Planert | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 11:3 | |||
17.09.2021 | 1-2 | Michael Knossalla | 1:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 4:11 | Leipziger SV Südwest III | 5:9 | |
2-2 | Stefan Pester | 2:3 | 4:11 | 13:15 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 7:11 | |||
4-2 | Eberhard Wagner | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 19:17 | 11:8 | |||
21.09.2021 | 1-2 | Alice Ullmann | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:5 | Turbine Leipzig | 12:2 | ||
2-2 | Andreas Radke | 2:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | |||
4-2 | Gerald Lossin | 3:0 | 11:3 | 12:10 | 11:5 | |||||
08.10.2021 | 1-2 | Matthias Riedel | 3:1 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 11:8 | 11:8 | TTV Markranstädt II | 11:3 | |
2-2 | Ina Beinroth | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:8 | |||||
4-2 | Stephanie Hoffmann | 3:2 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:7 | |||
04.03.2022 | 1-2 | Roger Pieroh | 3:2 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 14:16 | 11:9 | SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig IV | 12:2 |
2-2 | Uwe Merker | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||||
4-2 | Annika Remde | 3:2 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 11:7 | |||
11.03.2022 | 4-3 | Bastian Lawrenz | 2:3 | 12:14 | 16:14 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 3:11 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 XII | 7:7 |
4-4 | Mathias Antonio Herrmann | 2:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 16:14 | 13:11 | 6:11 | |||
4-2 | Tobias Naumann | 3:2 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:6 | |||
25.03.2022 | 1-2 | Valeriy Meshchryakov | 3:2 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | SV Makkabi Leipzig | 9:5 |
2-2 | Valeriy Aleksandrovych | 3:2 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:4 | |||
4-2 | Felix Lutset | 3:2 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:3 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Holger Friedrich |
Tim Sacher
Alexander Planert |
2:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 10:4 |
17.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Holger Friedrich |
Michael Knossalla
Stefan Pester |
0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 5:9 | ||
21.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Holger Friedrich |
Andreas Radke
Gerald Lossin |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 2:11 | 11:7 | 12:2 | |
08.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Holger Friedrich |
Ina Beinroth
René Voigt |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:3 | ||
04.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Holger Friedrich |
Uwe Merker
Michael Berth |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 12:2 | ||
11.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Matthias Grube |
Martin Echterhoff
Tobias Naumann |
0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 2:11 | 7:7 | ||
25.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Holger Friedrich |
Valeriy Meshchryakov
Felix Lutset |
3:0 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 9:5 |