Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.09.2021 | 4-3 | Maria Gebhardt | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:3 | 11:5 | TTC Großpösna III | 7:10 | ||
3-3 | Felix Peisker | 3:2 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 15:13 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||
1-3 | Frank Just | 3:0 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 11:6 | |||||
2-3 | Felix Bernhard | 1:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 5:11 | ||||
27.09.2021 | 4-3 | Robert Scheibe | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:7 | SV Geithain II | 10:5 | ||
4-4 | Jan Burckhardt | 0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | |||||
4-2 | Ralf Büchner | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | |||||
4-1 | Ina Fließbach | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:2 | |||||
15.10.2021 | 4-3 | Ranko Balog | 3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | TTV 96 Grimma | 10:2 | |
3-3 | Jürgen Reimer | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 11:3 | |||||
16.10.2021 | 5-6 | Jan Rödling | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | SG Aufbau Chemnitz | 2:13 | ||
6-6 | Tom Meischner | 0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | |||||
01.11.2021 | 2-1 | Ray Knorr | 0:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | SV WBG/Medizin Borna II | 10:3 | ||
2-2 | Reinhard Böttcher | 3:2 | 2:11 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 12:10 | |||
08.11.2021 | 1-4 | Jens Röhling | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:4 | TSV Fremdiswalde II | 10:5 | ||
1-1 | Matthias Liebelt | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 11:13 | |||||
1-3 | Jörg Eckelmann | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:13 | |||||
17.03.2022 | 4-3 | Felix Quedenbaum | 1:3 | 12:14 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 9:11 | TTC 1956 Colditz II | 6:10 | |
3-3 | Max Quedenbaum | 2:3 | 11:13 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | |||
1-3 | Anke Heinig | 0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | |||||
21.03.2022 | 2-1 | Holger Loos | 3:1 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | SV Prießnitz | 10:3 | |
2-2 | Paul Wagner | 3:1 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 14:12 | ||||
06.04.2022 | 4-3 | René Zehrfeld | 3:2 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | TSV Fremdiswalde | 10:6 |
3-3 | Thomas Schmidt | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | |||||
1-3 | Tom Kalbitz | 0:3 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 3:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Norman Gebhardt |
Frank Just
Maria Gebhardt |
3:1 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:2 | 14:12 | 7:10 | |
27.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Norman Gebhardt |
Ina Fließbach
Jan Burckhardt |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 10:5 | |
15.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Norman Gebhardt |
Ranko Balog
Jürgen Reimer |
2:3 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 12:14 | 10:2 |
16.10.2021 | D3-D3 | Marco Schräpler |
Maik Rebentisch
Tom Meischner |
1:3 | 2:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 2:13 | |
01.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Norman Gebhardt |
Ray Knorr
Reinhard Böttcher |
3:2 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 13:11 | 10:3 |
08.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Norman Gebhardt |
Matthias Liebelt
Jens Röhling |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 10:5 | ||
17.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Norman Gebhardt |
Felix Quedenbaum
Max Quedenbaum |
3:1 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 6:10 | |
21.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Norman Gebhardt |
Winfried Zetzsche
Jürgen Loos |
3:0 | 17:15 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 10:3 | ||
06.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Norman Gebhardt |
René Zehrfeld
Tom Kalbitz |
3:2 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 12:14 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 10:6 |