Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.10.2023 | 1-2 | Erich Wolf | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 6:11 | SV Lohhof e.V. IV | 4:8 | |
1-1 | Andreas Pfeiffer | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 9:11 | ||||
1-3 | Uwe Fischer | 2:3 | 11:9 | 1:11 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 5:11 | |||
20.10.2023 | 2-1 | Stefanie Pohl | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 2:11 | 2:11 | TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld IV | 2:8 | |
1-1 | Claus Maier | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 6:11 | ||||
25.10.2023 | 3-4 | Herbert Feist | 0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | TSV Poing | 1:9 | ||
4-4 | Peter Kalmbach | 0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | |||||
08.11.2023 | 1-2 | Herbert Baumgartner | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | TC Lauterbach | 3:8 | ||
1-1 | Leonhard Wagner | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | |||||
29.11.2023 | 1-2 | Bernhard Rabl | 3:1 | 12:14 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:5 | TSV Dachau 65 XI | 7:7 | |
1-1 | Daniel Schwaack | 2:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | |||
1-3 | Maria Meyer | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:5 | ||||
10.01.2024 | 4-3 | Csanád Szabó | 1:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | SpVgg Erdweg III | 8:4 | |
4-4 | Dieter Gruening | 3:2 | 11:2 | 7:11 | 12:14 | 11:5 | 11:9 | |||
16.01.2024 | 3-4 | Zlatko Maticevic | 2:3 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | SV Lohhof e.V. IV | 4:8 |
4-4 | Michael Hammerschmidt | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:1 | |||||
24.01.2024 | 4-3 | Kathrin Fromm | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:6 | TTC München-Nord III | 8:2 | ||
4-4 | Markus Frankenbach | 3:0 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:5 | |||||
07.02.2024 | 3-4 | Anja Prause | 3:1 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | SV Lohhof e.V. II | 6:8 | |
3-3 | Olaf Rautner | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:8 | ||||
3-1 | Andreas Pfeiffer | 0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Giorgio Franchella |
Andreas Pfeiffer
Erich Wolf |
3:2 | 12:14 | 11:2 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 4:8 |
20.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Giorgio Franchella |
Claus Maier
Stefanie Pohl |
0:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 2:8 | ||
25.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Romina Riechwald |
Robert Fallica
Peter Kalmbach |
0:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 1:9 | ||
08.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Giorgio Franchella |
Leonhard Wagner
Herbert Baumgartner |
0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 3:8 | ||
29.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Giorgio Franchella |
Daniel Schwaack
Winfried Höser |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 7:7 | ||
10.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Giorgio Franchella |
Ulrich Schmied
Dieter Gruening |
0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 8:4 | ||
16.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Christina Wassermann |
Zlatko Maticevic
Michael Hammerschmidt |
2:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 4:8 |
24.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Giorgio Franchella |
Sabine Scheller
Kathrin Fromm |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 8:2 | ||
07.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Andreas Brefort |
Andreas Pfeiffer
Olaf Rautner |
0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 6:8 |