Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.10.2023 | 1-2 | Chi Dong Nguyen | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 13:11 | TSV Neuried V | 8:0 | |
2-2 | Uwe Nitzsche | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:8 | |||||
12.10.2023 | 1-2 | Rodrigo Forster | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:7 | MTV München von 1879 II | 8:5 | |
1-1 | Marcel Weninger | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 12:10 | ||||
1-3 | Paul Mischner | 1:3 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 12:14 | ||||
18.10.2023 | 1-2 | Stephan Haiker | 1:3 | 15:13 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | TTC München-Neuhausen V | 5:8 | |
2-2 | Udo Groth | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | |||||
19.10.2023 | 4-3 | Jannik Mallok | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 2:11 | TSV Neuried IV | 8:4 | ||
3-3 | Patrick Bi | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:6 | ||||
1-3 | Josef Högl | 3:1 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | ||||
26.10.2023 | 2-1 | Boris Pogrietz | 2:3 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 7:11 | TSC München-Maxvorstadt III | 3:8 |
2-2 | Felix Laufer | 2:3 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:2 | 6:11 | 15:17 | |||
30.10.2023 | 3-4 | Daniel Gräf | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 7:11 | SpVgg Thalkirchen VIII | 2:8 | |
3-3 | Linus Wehner | 1:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | ||||
20.11.2023 | 1-2 | Benjamin Wolf | 3:2 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 13:11 | PSV München IV | 8:1 |
2-2 | Miriam Wiemer | 3:2 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 11:2 | 11:4 | |||
23.11.2023 | 2-1 | Herbert Buhmaier | 3:2 | 13:15 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 14:12 | FT München-Blumenau 1966 V | 8:1 |
2-2 | Bui Van Huynh | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 12:10 | |||||
17.02.2024 | 2-1 | Marcel Weninger | 2:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 13:11 | 8:11 | MTV München von 1879 II | 8:6 |
1-1 | Paul Mischner | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 13:11 | |||||
3-1 | Robert Jende | 0:3 | 2:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Stefan Rothhaß |
Chi Dong Nguyen
Florian Ulrich |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 8:0 | |
12.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Stefan Rothhaß |
Marcel Weninger
Paul Mischner |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 8:5 | |
18.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Steffen Burkert |
Stephan Haiker
Udo Groth |
3:1 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 5:8 | |
19.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Thomas Witzer |
Patrick Bi
Jannik Mallok |
3:2 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 8:4 |
26.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Stefan Rothhaß |
Boris Pogrietz
Dennis Zander |
0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 3:8 | ||
30.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Stefan Rothhaß |
Stefan Werner
Daniel Gräf |
2:3 | 11:2 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 2:8 |
20.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Steffen Burkert |
Benjamin Wolf
Miriam Wiemer |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 8:1 | ||
23.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Stefan Rothhaß |
Herbert Buhmaier
Robert Motschenbach |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 8:1 | ||
17.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Stefan Rothhaß |
Paul Mischner
Robert Jende |
3:0 | 11:7 | 16:14 | 11:8 | 8:6 |