Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2021 | 1-2 | Henry Rauche | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:6 | TTV Grüne Linde Liebertwolkwitz III | 11:3 | |
2-2 | Ingolf Bogner | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:6 | |||||
4-2 | Christian Hübner | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:13 | 12:10 | 11:6 | ||||
10.09.2021 | 3-4 | Matthias Gerth | 1:3 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | TTC Holzhausen VII | 10:4 | |
4-4 | Ronny Zschelletzschky | 1:3 | 16:14 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | ||||
2-4 | Mario Nungesser | 1:3 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | ||||
13.09.2021 | 4-3 | David Härtel | 3:1 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 15:13 | 11:7 | Tauchaer SV | 11:3 | |
4-4 | Florian Walter | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:2 | 11:0 | |||||
4-2 | Corvin Pohle | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:13 | |||||
20.09.2021 | 3-4 | Frank Fehrmann | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 11:4 | 11:9 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 VII | 12:2 | |
4-4 | Silvio Vogel | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:4 | |||||
2-4 | Goetz Morgenstern | 3:2 | 11:0 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 11:7 | |||
25.09.2021 | 6-5 | Dmitry Yudashkin | 2:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 9:11 | SV Rotation Süd Leipzig | 4:11 |
6-6 | Stefan Geißler | 1:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | ||||
28.09.2021 | 4-3 | Hai Nam Vu | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:9 | SV Fortuna Leipzig-Thekla II | 9:5 | ||
3-3 | Tom Delle | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:5 | |||||
1-3 | Christian Starke | 2:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 7:11 | |||
05.10.2021 | 3-4 | Jonas Andratschke | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 11:6 | SV Fortuna Leipzig-Thekla | 13:1 | ||
4-4 | Thomas Feichtinger | 3:1 | 11:4 | 2:11 | 11:2 | 11:9 | ||||
2-4 | Martin Exner | 3:2 | 12:10 | 12:14 | 14:12 | 5:11 | 11:5 | |||
08.10.2021 | 2-1 | Thomas Wilke | 3:1 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | HSG DHfK Leipzig | 9:5 | |
2-2 | Martin Rohden | 3:0 | 11:1 | 13:11 | 11:5 | |||||
2-4 | Peer Zschoche | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 11:9 | |||||
11.10.2021 | 4-3 | Michael Apitzsch | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 11:4 | TSV Grünau 1980 Leipzig | 9:5 | ||
4-4 | Andreas Melz | 3:1 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:4 | ||||
4-2 | Axel Beier | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 3:11 | ||||
05.11.2021 | 2-1 | Muslim Tatayev | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:7 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 X | 10:4 | ||
2-2 | Wolfgang Frische | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:9 | |||||
2-4 | Nicole Schütze | 3:1 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | ||||
08.11.2021 | 4-3 | Lucas Streubel | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:7 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 VIII | 8:6 | ||
4-4 | Malte Ebbinghaus | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||||
4-2 | Jakob Schachtner | 3:1 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 13:11 | ||||
12.11.2021 | 1-2 | Tobias Habacker | 3:1 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:5 | SG Clara Zetkin Leipzig VI | 12:2 | |
2-2 | Niels Höllger | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | |||
4-2 | Heiko Thurm | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:0 | 11:5 | |||||
15.11.2021 | 4-3 | Tom Gaudek | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | SSV Stötteritz II | 12:2 | ||
4-4 | Tom Hering | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||||
4-2 | Karsten Auerbach | 3:1 | 14:12 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | ||||
14.03.2022 | 1-2 | Klaus Henle | 3:0 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:3 | SV Rotation Süd Leipzig III | 11:3 | ||
1-1 | Daniel Wellmann | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||||
1-3 | Martin Lehmann | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:6 | |||||
19.03.2022 | 4-3 | Benjamin Bauer | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 III | 6:9 | ||
4-4 | Hartmut Kuhn | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 11:7 | |||
27.03.2022 | 6-5 | unbekannt/wird nachgenannt | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | SV Groitzsch | 12:3 | ||
5-5 | unbekannt/wird nachgenannt | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | |||||
02.04.2022 | 3-4 | Tom Limbach | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 6:11 | TTC Großpösna | 2:13 | |
4-4 | Sascha Hunger | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 12:10 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Peter Gutsmuths |
Ingolf Bogner
Steffen Lützner |
3:2 | 17:15 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 11:3 |
10.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Frank Bach |
Dirk Dittmann
Mario Nungesser |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 10:4 | |
13.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Reinhard Hentschel |
David Härtel
Florian Walter |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:3 | ||
20.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Reinhard Hentschel |
Goetz Morgenstern
Silvio Vogel |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 12:2 | ||
25.09.2021 | D3-D3 | Frank Bach |
Christian Bohne
Stefan Geißler |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | |
28.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Peter Gutsmuths |
Tim Delle
Hai Nam Vu |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 9:5 | ||
05.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Reinhard Hentschel |
Mirko Hunger
Martin Exner |
3:1 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 13:1 | |
08.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Jörg Ulrich |
Thomas Wilke
Martin Rohden |
2:3 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 9:5 |
11.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Reinhard Hentschel |
Michael Apitzsch
Andreas Melz |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 9:5 | ||
05.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Jörg Ulrich |
Fabian Kraffczyk
Nicole Schütze |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 11:8 | 10:4 | ||
08.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Reinhard Hentschel |
Lucas Streubel
Malte Ebbinghaus |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 12:10 | 8:6 | ||
12.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Peter Gutsmuths |
Johannes Drechsler
Heiko Thurm |
3:1 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 12:2 | |
15.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Reinhard Hentschel |
Gerald Stiller
Karsten Auerbach |
3:1 | 11:1 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 12:2 | |
14.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Reinhard Hentschel |
Martin Lehmann
Daniel Wellmann |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 11:3 | ||
19.03.2022 | D2-D1 | Martin Rose |
Steffen Gaßmann
Benjamin Bauer |
3:2 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 14:12 | 11:1 | 6:9 |
27.03.2022 | D1-D2 | Martin Rose |
Andreas Serbe
Ingo Deckert |
2:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 12:3 |
02.04.2022 | D2-D1 | Erik Laux |
Marco Sternkopf
Sebastian Fratzscher |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 2:13 |