Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2021 | 1-2 | Petro Schubert | 1:3 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:13 | 5:11 | SV Wacker Auerswalde IV | 5:9 | |
2-2 | Johannes Wirth | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | |||||
4-2 | Michael Riechert | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:7 | |||||
30.09.2021 | 3-4 | René Heinrich | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 8:11 | SV Fortschritt Lunzenau III | 5:9 | |
3-3 | Dirk Fischer | 0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | |||||
3-1 | Bernd Nienhold | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:3 | |||||
07.10.2021 | 3-4 | Lothar Schlarbaum | 3:2 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 14:12 | 11:3 | 11:5 | TTV Burgstädt VIII | 6:8 |
3-3 | Philipp Friebel | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | |||||
3-1 | Selina Gebhardt | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||||
17.10.2021 | 1-2 | Mathias Prade | 1:3 | 2:11 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 1:11 | Lichtenauer SC IV | 1:13 | |
2-2 | Tomas Bär | 1:3 | 10:12 | 3:11 | 13:11 | 6:11 | ||||
4-2 | Gebhard Damerius | 1:3 | 11:8 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 12:14 | ||||
20.03.2022 | 4-3 | Michael Hoberg | 3:2 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 11:3 | Lichtenauer SC V | 2:12 |
3-3 | Ines Kudelka | 1:3 | 13:11 | 12:14 | 6:11 | 5:11 | ||||
1-3 | Karlheinz Otto | 0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | |||||
26.03.2022 | 3-4 | Jeremy Müller | 0:3 | 10:12 | 12:14 | 6:11 | TSV 1862 Hartmannsdorf VI | 7:7 | ||
4-4 | Martina Schulte | 3:1 | 2:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:5 | ||||
2-4 | Enrico Schulz | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | |||||
03.04.2022 | 3-4 | Gert Pegorer | 1:3 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | SV Wacker Auerswalde II | 1:13 | |
4-4 | Karin Weisbach | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | |||||
2-4 | Annette Schmidt | 1:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 9:11 | ||||
07.04.2022 | 3-4 | Karolin Udich | 2:3 | 13:15 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 4:11 | Lichtenauer SC III | 0:14 |
4-4 | Anja Lankes-Bohn | 2:3 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 8:11 | |||
2-4 | Kerstin Rapprich | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | |||||
28.04.2022 | 4-3 | Dietmar Juckel | 2:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:13 | SPV Altmittweida II | 5:9 |
4-4 | Robin Lauterbach | 0:3 | 12:14 | 7:11 | 11:13 | |||||
4-2 | Frank Steiner | 0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Jan Pester |
Petro Schubert
Johannes Wirth |
1:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 5:9 | |
30.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Jan Pester |
Bernd Nienhold
René Heinrich |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 5:9 | ||
07.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Lutz Beyer |
Selina Gebhardt
Philipp Friebel |
3:2 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 6:8 |
17.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Jan Pester |
Mathias Prade
Tomas Bär |
0:3 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 1:13 | ||
04.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Jan Pester |
Thomas Beckert
Sören Richter |
3:1 | 2:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:3 | |
20.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Claudia Ihle |
Karlheinz Otto
Ines Kudelka |
1:3 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 2:12 | |
26.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Sylvia Flieher |
Rudi Lux
Jeremy Müller |
3:2 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 12:14 | 15:13 | 7:7 |
03.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Sascha Füger |
Frank Wenzel
Annette Schmidt |
1:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 1:13 | |
07.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Sascha Füger |
Karolin Udich
Anja Lankes-Bohn |
0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 0:14 | ||
28.04.2022 | D2-D2 | Jan Pester |
Dietmar Juckel
Robin Lauterbach |
3:2 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 5:9 |