Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.09.2023 | 1-2 | Armin Fuchs | 3:2 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:3 | TSV Unterföhring II | 8:0 |
2-2 | Tobias Brandt | 3:2 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 13:15 | 9:11 | 11:9 | |||
27.09.2023 | 2-1 | Andreas Jeschke | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:2 | 11:5 | TSV Poing V | 8:0 | ||
2-2 | Thomas Mittermair | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:3 | |||||
04.10.2023 | 2-1 | Martin Schönweitz | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:1 | TV 1895 Markt Schwaben II | 8:0 | ||
2-2 | Stefan Bendel | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:7 | |||||
09.10.2023 | 1-2 | Liang-Liang Li | 3:2 | 11:9 | 13:15 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:5 | TSV Feldkirchen IV | 8:1 |
2-2 | Christine König | 1:3 | 11:5 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 9:11 | ||||
18.10.2023 | 2-1 | Richard Blieninger | 3:2 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 12:10 | SV Anzing | 8:0 |
2-2 | Dominik Kerler | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:8 | |||||
03.11.2023 | 1-2 | Franz Hintermaier | 3:2 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:13 | 11:3 | ASV Glonn IV | 8:0 |
2-2 | Ulrich Gartner | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:1 | 11:8 | |||||
13.11.2023 | 1-2 | Andreas Weber | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 11:5 | TSV Ebersberg IV | 8:0 | |
2-2 | Vladimir Simon | 3:2 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:8 | |||
29.11.2023 | 1-2 | Magnus Eisele | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | TSV Poing III | 8:4 | ||
1-1 | Holger Kordowske | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | |||
1-3 | Michael Eisler | 3:1 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 14:12 | ||||
06.12.2023 | 2-1 | Hans Sörgel | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:2 | 12:10 | TSV Waldtrudering III | 8:0 | ||
2-2 | Arne Söntgen | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 11:5 | |||||
12.01.2024 | 1-2 | Holger Kordowske | 2:3 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:13 | TSV Poing III | 8:2 |
2-2 | Wolfgang Haack | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 12:10 | ||||
29.01.2024 | 1-2 | Andreas Jeschke | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:4 | TSV Poing V | 8:0 | ||
2-2 | Dirk Deeken | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:6 | |||||
07.02.2024 | 2-1 | Liang-Liang Li | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:6 | TSV Feldkirchen IV | 8:0 | ||
2-2 | Axel Kraus | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:1 | 11:9 | ||||
23.02.2024 | 1-2 | Ulrich Hanner | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:8 | SV Anzing | 8:1 | ||
2-2 | Richard Blieninger | 3:1 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:8 | ||||
24.02.2024 | 4-3 | Tu To Le | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 13:15 | TTC Perlach | 5:5 |
3-3 | Dieter Westphal | 3:2 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||
29.02.2024 | 1-2 | Berthold Weindorf | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 11:9 | TSV Waldtrudering III | 8:0 | ||
2-2 | Thomas Mennenga | 3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:2 | 11:8 | ||||
08.03.2024 | 4-3 | Peter Ristok | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:5 | ASV Glonn | 10:0 | ||
4-4 | Marcus Wagner | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:6 | |||||
13.03.2024 | 2-1 | Martin Pleier | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:7 | TSV Unterföhring II | 8:1 | ||
2-2 | Tobias Brandt | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | |||||
20.03.2024 | 1-2 | Martin Schönweitz | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 11:8 | TV 1895 Markt Schwaben II | 8:1 | |
2-2 | Christian Woelfel | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:4 | |||||
10.04.2024 | 2-1 | Andreas Weber | 3:1 | 11:2 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 11:5 | TSV Ebersberg IV | 8:0 | |
2-2 | Vladimir Simon | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 11:4 | |||||
17.04.2024 | 2-1 | Franz Hintermaier | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:6 | ASV Glonn IV | 8:0 | ||
2-2 | Ulrich Gartner | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:4 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Janne Brückner |
Armin Fuchs
Tobias Brandt |
3:2 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 8:0 |
27.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Janne Brückner |
Andreas Jeschke
Thomas Mittermair |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 8:0 | ||
04.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Janne Brückner |
Martin Schönweitz
Robert Kettner |
3:1 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 8:0 | |
09.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Janne Brückner |
Liang-Liang Li
Christine König |
3:1 | 11:4 | 11:1 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 8:1 | |
18.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Janne Brückner |
Richard Blieninger
Kevin Jahnke |
3:1 | 11:5 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 8:0 | |
03.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Janne Brückner |
Franz Hintermaier
Ulrich Gartner |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 8:0 | ||
13.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Janne Brückner |
Dirk Bernhard
Daniel Baumann |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 8:0 | ||
29.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Johann Hilger |
Holger Kordowske
Magnus Eisele |
0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 8:4 | ||
06.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Janne Brückner |
Hans Sörgel
Walter Kofler |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 8:0 | ||
12.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Janne Brückner |
Holger Kordowske
Wolfgang Haack |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 8:2 | ||
29.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Janne Brückner |
Andreas Jeschke
Dirk Deeken |
3:1 | 11:0 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 8:0 | |
07.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Janne Brückner |
Liang-Liang Li
Axel Kraus |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 8:0 | |
23.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Janne Brückner |
Ulrich Hanner
Richard Blieninger |
3:2 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 13:11 | 8:1 |
24.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Thomas Leisner |
Van Loi Le
Tu To Le |
3:1 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 5:5 | |
29.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Janne Brückner |
Berthold Weindorf
Hans Sörgel |
3:1 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 8:0 | |
08.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Thomas Leisner |
Peter Ristok
Marcus Wagner |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 10:0 | ||
13.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Janne Brückner |
Martin Pleier
Tobias Brandt |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 8:1 | ||
20.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Janne Brückner |
Christian Woelfel
Stefan Bendel |
3:2 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 13:15 | 11:2 | 8:1 |
10.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Janne Brückner |
Andreas Weber
Vladimir Simon |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 8:0 | ||
17.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Janne Brückner |
Franz Hintermaier
Ulrich Gartner |
3:1 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 8:0 |