Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.09.2021 | 3-4 | Gebhard Damerius | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | Lichtenauer SC V | 4:10 | ||
3-3 | Michael Hoberg | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 17:15 | |||
3-1 | Renè Horak | 2:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 7:11 | |||
09.10.2021 | 4-3 | Martina Schulte | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 14:12 | TSV 1862 Hartmannsdorf VI | 2:12 | |
3-3 | Jeremy Müller | 2:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | |||
1-3 | Christian Schilde | 0:3 | 2:11 | 8:11 | 0:11 | |||||
16.10.2021 | 2-1 | Ronny Schinke | 0:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 8:11 | SV Rochsburg 03 III | 0:14 | ||
2-2 | Steffen Berger | 0:3 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | |||||
2-4 | Gerd Herfurth | 1:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 3:11 | ||||
04.11.2021 | 4-3 | Alexander Naumann | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 11:8 | SV 1920 Herrenhaide III | 3:11 | ||
3-3 | Jan Pester | 2:3 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 12:14 | |||
1-3 | Wolfgang Leuschel | 0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | |||||
13.11.2021 | 2-1 | Heiko Rösch | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 14:12 | SV Wacker Auerswalde IV | 1:13 | ||
2-2 | Petro Schubert | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | |||
2-4 | Steffi Rehn | 1:3 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | ||||
26.03.2022 | 3-4 | René Heinrich | 1:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:13 | SV Fortschritt Lunzenau III | 0:14 | |
3-3 | Jens Schindler | 1:3 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 4:11 | ||||
3-1 | Hans-Jürgen Misch | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | |||||
03.04.2022 | 4-3 | Michael Hoberg | 3:2 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | Lichtenauer SC IV | 2:12 |
3-3 | Dietmar Thomas | 1:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | ||||
1-3 | Luis Bretschneider | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | |||||
30.04.2022 | 3-4 | Peter Jensch | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 11:5 | TTV Burgstädt VIII | 10:4 | ||
3-3 | Lothar Schlarbaum | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | |||||
3-1 | Philipp Friebel | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Florian Weißbach |
Renè Horak
Gebhard Damerius |
0:3 | 7:11 | 1:11 | 9:11 | 4:10 | ||
09.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Florian Weißbach |
Sylvia Anders
Martina Schulte |
1:3 | 2:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 2:12 | |
16.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Florian Weißbach |
Steffen Berger
Mirko Mühler |
0:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 0:14 | ||
04.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Florian Weißbach |
Sylvia Flieher
Alexander Naumann |
2:3 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 2:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 3:11 |
13.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Florian Weißbach |
Johannes Wirth
Steffi Rehn |
0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 1:13 | ||
26.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Florian Weißbach |
Peter Wolf
René Heinrich |
0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 1:11 | 0:14 | ||
03.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Patrick Schulze |
Luis Bretschneider
Gebhard Damerius |
0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 2:12 | ||
30.04.2022 | D2-D2 | Florian Weißbach |
Lothar Schlarbaum
Philipp Friebel |
3:2 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 16:18 | 11:8 | 10:4 |