Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2021 | 4-3 | Sandra Stenzel | 2:3 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | SV Saxonia Freiberg IV | 9:5 |
4-4 | Niclas Joachim | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 11:1 | |||||
4-2 | Steve Langner | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | |||||
28.09.2021 | 3-4 | Gabriela Luft | 0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | TSV 1888 Falkenau | 6:8 | ||
4-4 | Jitka Pierschel | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 9:11 | ||||
2-4 | Bernd Auerbach | 0:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 6:11 | |||||
08.10.2021 | 3-4 | Silvio Leuoth | 1:3 | 12:14 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 6:11 | SV Saxonia Freiberg III | 7:7 | |
4-4 | Alexander Weiß | 3:2 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:6 | |||
2-4 | Anh Pham van | 2:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 6:11 | |||
05.11.2021 | 4-3 | Michael Leonhardt | 3:2 | 6:11 | 14:16 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:6 | SV Oberschöna | 9:5 |
3-3 | Mike Kühn | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:1 | 11:6 | |||||
1-3 | Frank Reichelt | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | |||||
19.03.2022 | 4-3 | Sebastian Held | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | TTVG Oederan-Falkenau IV | 7:7 | ||
4-4 | Julian Fiebig | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||||
4-2 | Roland Stapf | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | |||||
28.03.2022 | 2-1 | Lutz Dietrich | 3:1 | 12:14 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:6 | TTV Burgstädt VII | 13:1 | |
2-2 | Günther Barth | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 16:14 | 11:4 | ||||
2-4 | Lothar Schlarbaum | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:4 | 11:4 | |||||
28.04.2022 | 1-2 | Peter Neudecker | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:5 | SV 1920 Herrenhaide II | 9:5 | |
2-2 | Sylvia Flieher | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:3 | |||||
4-2 | Denise Engelmann | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:3 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Ronny Matthes |
Alexandra Uhlig
Steve Langner |
2:3 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 13:15 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 9:5 |
28.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Ronny Matthes |
Bernd Auerbach
Uwe Linke |
3:1 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 6:8 | |
08.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Ronny Matthes |
Anh Pham van
Alexander Weiß |
3:2 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 7:7 |
05.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Sven Rothe |
Frank Reichelt
Ronny Czyganowsky |
2:3 | 12:14 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 9:5 |
19.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Maurice Münch |
Henning Burkert
Julian Fiebig |
2:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 19:17 | 3:11 | 7:7 |
28.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Sven Rothe |
Günther Barth
Lothar Schlarbaum |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 13:1 | ||
28.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Sven Rothe |
Peter Neudecker
Sylvia Flieher |
2:3 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 11:13 | 9:5 |