Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.10.2023 | 4-3 | Thomas Linseisen | 3:2 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 11:8 | SV Haimhausen II | 5:8 |
3-3 | Bernhard Nilles | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | |||
1-3 | Christoph Kreutz | 2:3 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 5:11 | |||
09.10.2023 | 4-3 | Heiko Herold | 0:3 | 12:14 | 9:11 | 4:11 | SV Weichs II | 7:7 | ||
3-3 | Heinz Herold | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:9 | ||||
1-3 | Max Fastus | 3:2 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:9 | |||
23.10.2023 | 1-2 | Falko Steinborn | 2:3 | 11:8 | 15:13 | 2:11 | 13:15 | 5:11 | TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld V | 1:8 |
2-2 | Arno Dämpfert | 1:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | ||||
25.10.2023 | 4-3 | Sonja Kolletzky | 3:0 | 11:6 | 14:12 | 11:8 | Post SV Dachau | 8:3 | ||
3-3 | Hans Joachim Hentschel | 3:1 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | ||||
07.11.2023 | 4-3 | Jürgen Michl | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:2 | SpVgg Röhrmoos-Großinzemoos | 8:3 | ||
3-3 | Wolfgang Block | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||||
15.11.2023 | 4-3 | Helmut Focke | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:8 | TSV Dachau 65 XII | 8:0 | ||
28.11.2023 | 4-3 | Joseph Herde | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | SV Lohhof e.V. V | 8:1 | ||
3-3 | Zlatko Maticevic | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:3 | 11:7 | |||||
01.12.2023 | 2-1 | Leonard Scheermann | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:5 | TSV Schleißheim IV | 8:4 | ||
2-2 | Michael Zeiler | 3:2 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 12:14 | 12:14 | 11:4 | |||
12.12.2023 | 4-3 | Martin Gebhardt | 1:3 | 9:11 | 12:14 | 13:11 | 10:12 | SV Lohhof e.V. III | 7:7 | |
3-3 | Anne Eckert | 3:2 | 11:3 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:6 | |||
1-3 | Wolfgang Preischl | 1:3 | 14:12 | 11:13 | 5:11 | 4:11 | ||||
26.01.2024 | 3-4 | Wufei Yang | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 11:3 | SV Lohhof e.V. V | 8:0 | ||
29.01.2024 | 3-4 | Grzegorz Gruszka | 3:2 | 17:19 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:4 | SV Haimhausen II | 7:7 |
3-3 | Bernhard Nilles | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:8 | |||||
3-1 | Christoph Kreutz | 2:3 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 5:11 | |||
05.02.2024 | 3-4 | Sebastian Pohl | 2:3 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld V | 7:7 |
3-3 | Arno Dämpfert | 3:2 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 11:9 | |||
3-1 | Falko Steinborn | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:7 | |||
09.02.2024 | 3-4 | Anja Prause | 3:0 | 11:7 | 14:12 | 14:12 | SV Lohhof e.V. III | 8:3 | ||
3-3 | Wolfgang Preischl | 3:2 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 11:4 | 11:5 | |||
3-1 | Christopher Bugner | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:6 | |||||
01.03.2024 | 4-3 | Leonard Scheermann | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:7 | TSV Schleißheim IV | 8:2 | |
3-3 | Michael Witte | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:7 | ||||
11.03.2024 | 2-1 | Arkadiusz Drozd | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 9:11 | SpVgg Röhrmoos-Großinzemoos | 6:8 | |
2-2 | Martin Osterauer | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:6 | |||||
2-4 | Wolfgang Block | 3:2 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | |||
15.03.2024 | 3-4 | Dieter Moosreiner | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:2 | 11:5 | Post SV Dachau | 8:1 | ||
3-3 | Roland Schöttl | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:3 | |||||
18.03.2024 | 3-4 | Heiko Herold | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:5 | SV Weichs II | 8:5 | ||
3-3 | Heinz Herold | 1:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | ||||
3-1 | Max Fastus | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 5:11 | |||
12.04.2024 | 3-4 | Alexander Piwonka | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | TSV Dachau 65 V | 5:5 | ||
4-4 | Thomas Brauchle | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Markus Sterl |
Christoph Kreutz
Anton Lukas |
0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 1:11 | 5:8 | ||
09.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Markus Sterl |
Max Fastus
Heinz Herold |
1:3 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 7:7 | |
23.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Markus Sterl |
Falko Steinborn
Savio Lindorfer |
1:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 11:13 | 1:8 | |
25.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Markus Sterl |
Helmut Pentenrieder
Sonja Kolletzky |
2:3 | 11:8 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 8:3 |
07.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Markus Sterl |
Wolfgang Block
Jürgen Michl |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 8:3 | ||
15.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Markus Sterl |
Rainer Maas
Helmut Focke |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 8:0 | ||
28.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Markus Sterl |
Zlatko Maticevic
Joseph Herde |
3:2 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 8:1 |
01.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Markus Sterl |
Leonard Scheermann
Shuaib Kunhabdulla |
3:2 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 8:4 |
12.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Markus Sterl |
Christopher Bugner
Anne Eckert |
3:2 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 7:7 |
26.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Markus Sterl |
Martin Gebhardt
Joseph Herde |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 8:0 | ||
29.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Markus Sterl |
Anton Lukas
Bernhard Nilles |
3:2 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 7:7 |
05.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Markus Sterl |
Falko Steinborn
Sebastian Pohl |
2:3 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 4:11 | 11:3 | 11:13 | 7:7 |
09.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Markus Sterl |
Wolfgang Preischl
Anja Prause |
3:0 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 8:3 | ||
01.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Markus Sterl |
Karsten Siemsglüss
Leonard Scheermann |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 8:2 | ||
11.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Markus Sterl |
Arkadiusz Drozd
Wolfgang Block |
1:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 6:8 | |
15.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Michael Dörner |
Hans Joachim Hentschel
Roland Schöttl |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 8:1 | |
18.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Markus Sterl |
Heribert Seifert
Heiko Herold |
3:1 | 11:1 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 8:5 | |
12.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Axel Albrecht |
Andreas Göttler
Reinhart Krainz |
1:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 5:5 |