Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.09.2023 | 1-2 | Alexander Dipping | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | TTC 1992 München V | 1:8 | ||
2-2 | Kien Mai | 0:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | |||||
04.10.2023 | 1-2 | Mathias Liedl | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 9:11 | TSV Bergkirchen III | 0:8 | |
1-1 | Klaus Hofmeister | 0:3 | 3:11 | 2:11 | 7:11 | |||||
06.10.2023 | 4-3 | Herbert Strunz | 1:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 2:11 | SC München-Freimann | 3:8 | |
4-4 | Erwin Aumaier | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:7 | |||||
11.10.2023 | 2-1 | Andrei Tudor | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:8 | ESV SF Neuaubing IV | 8:2 | ||
2-2 | Kathrin Kalliope Sommer | 3:2 | 11:4 | 11:13 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | |||
20.10.2023 | 4-3 | Richard Weiser | 3:2 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 15:13 | SC München-Freimann II | 5:8 |
3-3 | Hiep Duong Hoang | 0:3 | 4:11 | 2:11 | 4:11 | |||||
1-3 | Sami Sabani | 0:3 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 3:11 | |||||
25.10.2023 | 1-2 | Dieter Sänger | 2:3 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:2 | 4:11 | TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld VII | 4:8 |
2-2 | Franz Hans | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | |||
08.11.2023 | 2-1 | Joachim Werner | 0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | SV Weichs III | 3:8 | ||
2-2 | Joachim Broll | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:4 | |||||
20.11.2023 | 1-2 | Hans Welker | 1:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 6:11 | ESV München-Freimann VI | 2:8 | |
2-2 | Matthias Mergans | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | |||||
19.01.2024 | 1-2 | Klaus Hofmeister | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | TSV Bergkirchen III | 2:8 | ||
2-2 | Mathias Liedl | 0:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 10:12 | |||||
24.01.2024 | 2-1 | Erwin Aumaier | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:7 | SC München-Freimann II | 5:8 | |
2-2 | Sami Sabani | 1:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 14:12 | 5:11 | ||||
2-4 | Bernard Eschrich | 0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | |||||
26.01.2024 | 4-3 | Manuel Sommer | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:13 | 11:7 | ESV SF Neuaubing IV | 8:0 | |
31.01.2024 | 2-1 | Reinhard Weidinger | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 | TTC 1992 München V | 5:8 | ||
2-2 | Alexander Dipping | 0:3 | 3:11 | 11:13 | 7:11 | |||||
2-4 | Dmitry Pestov | 0:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | |||||
07.02.2024 | 3-4 | Nikita Gofman | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld VII | 7:7 | ||
3-3 | Michael Schaaf | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | |||||
3-1 | Franz Hans | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | |||||
09.02.2024 | 3-4 | Marcel Buemi | 0:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld IV | 0:8 | ||
28.02.2024 | 1-2 | Timo Forsthofer | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | FTT Hartmannshofen 1987 II | 8:6 | ||
2-2 | Gerhard Wimmer | 0:3 | 14:16 | 3:11 | 8:11 | |||||
4-2 | Christoph Stamm | 3:1 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 11:4 | ||||
10.04.2024 | 2-1 | Hans Welker | 1:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | ESV München-Freimann VI | 3:8 | |
2-2 | Matthias Mergans | 0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 1:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Holger Steinborn |
Alexander Dipping
Kien Mai |
0:3 | 9:11 | 1:11 | 4:11 | 1:8 | ||
04.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Christine Blatt |
Ludwig Pemler
Samuel Scheutzel |
2:3 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 0:8 |
06.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Dieter Gruening |
Stefan Hüttinger
Erwin Aumaier |
2:3 | 11:6 | 2:11 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 3:8 |
11.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Carsten Sehlke |
Kathrin Kalliope Sommer
Manuel Sommer |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 8:2 | ||
20.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Csanád Szabó |
Hiep Duong Hoang
Richard Weiser |
1:3 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 5:8 | |
25.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Carsten Sehlke |
Franz Hans
Michael Schaaf |
3:2 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 11:2 | 4:8 |
08.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Carsten Sehlke |
Clemens Brendel
Felix Brendel |
0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 3:8 | ||
20.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Carsten Sehlke |
Matthias Mergans
Pavel Cheremiskin |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 2:8 | ||
19.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Carsten Sehlke |
Mathias Liedl
Ludwig Pemler |
3:2 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 2:8 |
24.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Carsten Sehlke |
Hiep Duong Hoang
Bernard Eschrich |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 5:8 | ||
26.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Carsten Sehlke |
Kathrin Kalliope Sommer
Manuel Sommer |
3:0 | 11:4 | 15:13 | 14:12 | 8:0 | ||
31.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Carsten Sehlke |
Alexander Dipping
Dmitry Pestov |
3:1 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 5:8 | |
07.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Carsten Sehlke |
Werner Thumm
Michael Schaaf |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 7:7 | ||
09.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Ulrich Schmied |
Claus Maier
Ernst Schwaak |
0:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 0:8 | ||
28.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Carsten Sehlke |
Timo Forsthofer
Christoph Stamm |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 8:6 | ||
10.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Carsten Sehlke |
Eric Sonnendrücker
Pavel Cheremiskin |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 3:8 |