Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.09.2021 | 1-2 | Sandra Stenzel | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | SV Saxonia Freiberg IV | 11:3 | ||
2-2 | Simone Röstel | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 10:12 | ||||
4-2 | Stefan Hartje | 3:2 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:8 | |||
25.09.2021 | 1-2 | Henning Burkert | 2:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 7:11 | TTVG Oederan-Falkenau IV | 11:3 |
2-2 | Roland Stapf | 3:0 | 11:4 | 13:11 | 11:3 | |||||
4-2 | Dietmar Progscha | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:6 | |||||
01.10.2021 | 2-1 | Michael Köst | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | Langenstriegiser SV Grün-Weiß II | 9:5 | ||
2-2 | Stefan Oestreich | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:8 | |||
2-4 | Kenny Wächtler | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:8 | |||||
08.10.2021 | 2-1 | Rico Ludwig | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | SPV Altmittweida | 7:7 | ||
2-2 | Thomas Ludwig | 1:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 8:11 | ||||
2-4 | Frank Steiner | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 11:6 | |||
14.10.2021 | 1-2 | Kai Peschke | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:9 | TTC Waldheim | 9:5 | ||
2-2 | Robert Stemberg | 0:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 8:11 | |||||
4-2 | Christian Hellmuth | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:9 | ||||
25.10.2021 | 1-2 | Sven Grube | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:9 | TSV Erlau | 9:5 | ||
1-1 | Stefan Anker | 2:3 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 10:12 | |||
1-3 | Markus Gast | 3:1 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 13:11 | ||||
06.11.2021 | 6-5 | Jim Griesbach | 0:3 | 14:16 | 8:11 | 8:11 | SV Fortuna Langenau | 12:3 | ||
5-5 | Jürgen Meltke | 3:2 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 11:2 | 11:9 | 11:9 | |||
01.04.2022 | 2-1 | Frank Reichelt | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:2 | 11:13 | 9:11 | SV Oberschöna | 11:3 | |
2-2 | Thomas Ulbricht | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 13:11 | |||||
2-4 | Michael Leonhardt | 3:2 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 11:7 | |||
11.04.2022 | 2-1 | Paul Stache | 0:3 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | SV Mulda 1879 | 3:11 | ||
1-1 | Jens Bachmann | 0:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | |||||
3-1 | Eric Rudolph | 1:3 | 11:6 | 12:14 | 5:11 | 5:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Alexander Weiß |
Felix Göpfert
Stefan Hartje |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:3 | ||
25.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Alexander Weiß |
Roland Stapf
Andreas Liebig |
3:2 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:3 |
01.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Alexander Weiß |
Michael Köst
Stefan Oestreich |
3:0 | 16:14 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 9:5 | ||
08.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Alexander Weiß |
Ronny Matthes
Frank Steiner |
2:3 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 7:7 |
14.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Alexander Weiß |
Holm Tobias
Christian Hellmuth |
3:1 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 9:5 | |
25.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Alexander Weiß |
Stefan Anker
Sven Grube |
3:1 | 11:4 | 12:14 | 11:4 | 13:11 | 9:5 | |
06.11.2021 | D3-D3 | Robert Erler |
Kai Hengst
Jim Griesbach |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 12:3 | ||
01.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Martin Kilbach |
Philipp Porstmann
Michael Leonhardt |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 11:3 | ||
11.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Stefan Hartje |
Jens Bachmann
Daniel Geißler |
0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 |